F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
ECHLGF-2016-Experts
Event Round
9
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 9
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
,
,
,
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
10
Dillon Graves
A
,
,
,
= Total 9m 54.0s
594.0
1000.0
1
2
22
Jason Scribner
A
,
,
,
= Total 9m 53.0s
593.0
998.0
2
3
12
David Henderson
A
,
,
,
= Total 9m 44.0s
584.0
983.0
3
4
19
Mickey Nowell
A
,
,
,
= Total 9m 40.0s
580.0
976.0
4
5
23
Austin Sloan
A
,
,
,
= Total 9m 17.0s
557.0
938.0
5
6
11
Todd Griffin
A
,
,
,
= Total 8m 42.0s
522.0
879.0
6
7
3
Eric Brown
A
,
,
,
= Total 8m 4.0s
484.0
815.0
7
8
13
John Hohensee
A
,
,
,
= Total 8m 1.0s
481.0
810.0
8
9
25
Randy Wishon
B
,
,
,
= Total 9m 50.0s
590.0
1000.0
1
10
16
Paul Lankau
B
,
,
,
= Total 9m 27.0s
567.0
961.0
2
11
2
Shane Boyer
B
,
,
,
= Total 9m 21.0s
561.0
951.0
3
12
24
Charles Thomas
B
,
,
,
= Total 9m 3.0s
543.0
920.0
4
13
17
Nathan Miller
B
,
,
,
= Total 8m 31.0s
511.0
866.0
5
14
5
Brayden Chamberlain
B
,
,
,
= Total 7m 50.0s
470.0
797.0
6
15
8
Frank Dumas
B
,
,
,
= Total 7m 18.0s
438.0
742.0
7
16
21
Martin Rudolph
B
,
,
,
= Total 6m 30.0s
390.0
661.0
8
17
4
Jeff Carr
B
,
,
,
= Total 5m 17.0s
317.0
537.0
9
18
1
Nathan Bartley
C
,
,
,
= Total 9m 53.0s
593.0
1000.0
1
19
9
Oleg Golovidov
C
,
,
,
= Total 9m 15.0s
555.0
936.0
2
20
6
Kyle Clayton
C
,
,
,
= Total 9m 4.0s
544.0
917.0
3
21
7
Dave Dillman
C
,
,
,
= Total 8m 58.0s
538.0
907.0
4
22
15
Ben Kintzing
C
,
,
,
= Total 8m 39.0s
519.0
875.0
5
23
18
Noah Myers
C
,
,
,
= Total 8m 25.0s
505.0
852.0
6
24
14
James Hohensee
C
,
,
,
= Total 8m 1.0s
481.0
811.0
7
25
20
Richard Proseus
C
,
,
,
= Total 6m 6.0s
366.0
617.0
8
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2479
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5254
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show