F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
German Open F3F 2015
Event Round
3
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 3
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
43
Arne Finkeldey
42.20s
42.200
1000.00
1
2
45
Martin Ziegler
43.97s
43.970
959.74
2
3
19
Thorsten Folkers
44.06s
44.060
957.78
3
4
16
David Stary
45.59s
45.590
925.64
4
5
33
Andreas Herrig
46.81s
46.810
901.51
5
6
2
Martin Newnham
47.16s
47.160
894.82
6
7
26
André Austen
47.21s
47.210
893.87
7
8
6
Tobias Reik
47.21s
47.210
893.87
8
9
40
Mike Müller
47.54s
47.540
887.67
9
10
29
Björn Schlothmann
47.88s
47.880
881.37
10
11
18
Carlos Manuel Rivero
48.79s
48.790
864.93
11
12
30
Helmut Edenhofer
49.15s
49.150
858.59
12
13
1
Fabian Schwarz
49.52s
49.520
852.18
13
14
51
Sebastian Reichert
49.62s
49.620
850.46
14
15
49
Peter Kowalski
49.83s
49.830
846.87
15
16
47
Andrzej Kłusek
49.85s
49.850
846.53
16
17
31
Daniel Schneider
50.03s
50.030
843.49
17
18
35
Siegfried Schedel
50.19s
50.190
840.80
18
19
38
Peter Aanen
50.51s
50.510
835.47
19
20
3
Jerzy Mataczyno
50.74s
50.740
831.69
20
21
50
Stefan Eder
50.81s
50.810
830.54
21
22
42
Mark Abbotts
50.87s
50.870
829.56
22
23
37
Rene Engelbrecht
51.57s
51.570
818.30
23
24
9
Erik Schufmann
51.59s
51.590
817.98
24
25
17
Axel Barnitzke
51.64s
51.640
817.19
25
26
28
Kaj Henning Nielsen
52.23s
52.230
807.96
26
27
46
Markus Meissner
52.40s
52.400
805.34
27
28
54
Antek Kania
52.43s
52.430
804.88
28
29
44
Frank Droge
53.97s
53.970
781.91
29
30
12
Arjen van Vark
54.14s
54.140
779.46
30
31
14
Axel Schmidt
54.35s
54.350
776.44
31
32
11
Hannes Ploschberger
54.76s
54.760
770.63
32
33
7
Thomas Deinert
55.41s
55.410
761.59
33
34
24
John Phillips
55.48s
55.480
760.63
34
35
22
Armin Hortzitz
55.84s
55.840
755.73
35
36
53
Erik Heijne
56.52s
56.520
746.63
36
37
34
Klaus Brettner
56.54s
56.540
746.37
37
38
4
Frank Holtz
56.67s
56.670
744.66
38
39
8
Helge Borchert
56.70s
56.700
744.26
39
40
36
Christian Schimanek
56.97s
56.970
740.74
40
41
39
Jakub Bury
57.06s
57.060
739.57
41
42
20
Martin Overberg
57.85s
57.850
729.47
42
43
48
Wolfgang Lehmann
57.86s
57.860
729.34
43
44
5
Clayton Landells
58.05s
58.050
726.95
44
45
25
Paweł Borkowicz
58.16s
58.160
725.58
45
46
32
Leszek Durczak
58.19s
58.190
725.21
46
47
10
Christian Fiedler
58.27s
58.270
724.21
47
48
27
Alfred Hitzler
59.54s
59.540
708.76
48
49
21
Martin Ulrich
61.02s
61.020
691.57
49
50
23
Maximilian Steidle
61.35s
61.350
687.85
50
51
15
Christian Laulies
62.64s
62.640
673.69
51
52
41
Wolfgang Ebinger
64.06s
64.060
658.75
52
53
13
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
64.40s
64.400
655.27
53
54
52
Dirk Spangenberg
79.73s
79.730
529.28
54
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2478
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5253
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show