F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
2014 US Team Select
Event Round
11
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 11
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
,
,
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
14
Jon Padilla
A
,
,
= Total 9m 07s
547.00
1000.00
1
2
12
Jon Finch
A
,
,
= Total 8m 17s
497.00
908.59
2
3
3
Cory Shantz
A
,
,
= Total 7m 46s
466.00
851.91
3
4
18
Michael Seid
A
,
,
= Total 7m 16s
436.00
797.07
4
5
24
Skyler Raver
A
,
,
= Total 6m 47s
407.00
744.05
5
6
9
Gregg Bolton
A
,
,
= Total 6m 32s
392.00
716.63
6
7
8
George Morris
A
,
,
= Total 6m 21s
381.00
696.52
7
8
4
Dave Runyon
A
,
,
= Total 6m 05s
365.00
667.27
8
9
20
Noah Myers
A
,
,
= Total 2m 21s
141.00
257.76
9
10
21
Oleg Golovidov
B
,
,
= Total 9m 36s
576.00
1000.00
1
11
25
Toby Herrera
B
,
,
= Total 7m 31s
451.00
782.98
2
12
22
Paul Anderson
B
,
,
= Total 7m 25s
445.00
772.56
3
13
1
Adrian Dybwad
B
,
,
= Total 6m 50s
410.00
711.80
4
14
17
Lex Mierop
B
,
,
= Total 6m 00s
360.00
625.00
5
15
10
Jeff DuVal
B
,
,
= Total 5m 42s
342.00
593.75
6
16
16
Lawrence Doan
B
,
,
= Total 0m 00s
0.00
0.00
7
17
6
Doug Cronkhite
B
,
,
= Total 0m 00s
0.00
0.00
8
18
19
Mike Maurer
C
,
,
= Total 9m 03s
543.00
1000.00
1
19
2
Charles Morris
C
,
,
= Total 8m 35s
515.00
948.43
2
20
7
Gary Jensen
C
,
,
= Total 7m 59s
479.00
882.13
3
21
11
John Jonke
C
,
,
= Total 7m 31s
451.00
830.57
4
22
23
Richard Proseus
C
,
,
= Total 7m 12s
432.00
795.58
5
23
13
Jon LeMon
C
,
,
= Total 7m 00s
420.00
773.48
6
24
5
Dillon Graves
C
,
,
= Total 6m 52s
412.00
758.74
7
25
15
Jun Catacutan
C
,
,
= Total 0m 00s
0.00
0.00
8
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
683
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2489
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5262
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
259
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show