F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
South of England Open 2014
Event Round
2
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 2
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
8
Søren Krogh
36.43s
36.430
1000.00
1
2
6
Markus Meissner
37.29s
37.290
976.94
2
3
3
Thorsten Folkers
37.76s
37.760
964.78
3
4
13
André Austen
39.10s
39.100
931.71
4
5
5
Klaus Brettner
39.29s
39.290
927.21
5
6
40
Hannes Ploschberger
39.37s
39.370
925.32
6
7
33
Peter Gunning
39.41s
39.410
924.38
7
8
12
Simon Thornton
39.80s
39.800
915.33
8
9
29
Martin Newnham
39.97s
39.970
911.43
9
10
9
Alvaro Silgado
40.39s
40.390
901.96
10
11
26
Eberhard Rosemann
41.33s
41.330
881.44
11
12
1
Mark Redsell
41.40s
41.400
879.95
12
13
38
Peter Kowalski
41.65s
41.650
874.67
13
14
24
Sebastian Reichert
41.77s
41.770
872.16
14
15
16
John Phillips
42.34s
42.340
860.42
15
16
2
Greg Dakin
42.93s
42.930
848.59
16
17
4
Joel West
43.29s
43.290
841.53
17
18
36
Daniel Schneider
43.51s
43.510
837.28
18
19
32
Gary Harrison
43.91s
43.910
829.65
19
20
14
Siegfried Schedel
44.82s
44.820
812.81
20
21
17
Stefan Bertschi
45.46s
45.460
801.36
21
22
7
Stefan Bernardy
45.60s
45.600
798.90
22
23
39
Martin Kopp
46.68s
46.680
780.42
23
24
34
Tobias Reik
46.68s
46.680
780.42
24
25
44
Jesper Christensen
46.76s
46.760
779.08
25
26
41
Mark Abbotts
47.54s
47.540
766.30
26
27
35
Mick Walsh
48.13s
48.130
756.91
27
28
23
Thomas Henselmann
48.33s
48.330
753.78
28
29
15
George Young
49.12s
49.120
741.65
29
30
27
Klaus Kowalski
49.87s
49.870
730.50
30
31
20
Thomas Deinert
50.91s
50.910
715.58
31
32
19
ALLEN ELLIOTT
52.11s
52.110
699.10
32
33
10
Peter Burgess
52.63s
52.630
692.19
33
34
11
Dieter Perlick
52.67s
52.670
691.67
34
35
30
Marc Schmieding
53.98s
53.980
674.88
35
36
37
Torsten Hermann
54.08s
54.080
673.63
36
37
42
Martin Ulrich
56.66s
56.660
642.96
37
38
45
Ulrich Duttenhofer
61.19s
61.190
595.36
38
39
25
Robert Hermans
62.51s
62.510
582.79
39
40
31
Mark Treble
63.99s
63.990
569.31
40
41
28
Mike Shellim
68.18s
68.180
534.32
41
42
43
Tony Robertson
0.00s
0.000
0.00
42
43
21
Mike Evans
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
22
Jon Edison
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
18
Jason Bioletti
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2483
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5255
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
259
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show