F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
World Championship 2022 - Group Scoring
Event Round
16
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 16
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
20
Sebastien Lanes
A
33.95s
33.950
1000.00
1
2
47
Markus Meissner
A
35.09s
35.090
967.51
2
3
5
Lukas Gaubatz
A
35.50s
35.500
956.34
3
4
6
Martin Ziegler
A
35.55s
35.550
954.99
4
5
16
Fernando Moro
A
35.96s
35.960
944.10
5
6
28
Thorsten Folkers
A
36.48s
36.480
930.65
6
7
13
Mikkel Krogh Petersen
A
36.54s
36.540
929.12
7
8
37
Frits Donker Duyvis
A
38.26s
38.260
887.35
8
9
8
Radovan Plch
A
38.82s
38.820
874.55
9
10
40
Bjørn Tore Hagen
A
39.83s
39.830
852.37
10
11
2
John Skinner
A
40.03s
40.030
848.11
11
12
31
Dip Suen Sunny Tse
A
41.04s
41.040
827.24
12
13
21
Pierre Rondel
A
41.31s
41.310
821.83
13
14
18
Mikko Råman
A
41.65s
41.650
815.13
14
15
25
Peter Gunning
A
45.45s
45.450
746.97
15
16
23
Andrew Burgoyne
A
46.05s
46.050
737.24
16
17
50
Simo Vladko
A
47.87s
47.870
709.21
17
18
34
Erlingur Erlingsson
A
55.76s
55.760
608.86
18
19
4
Philipp Stary
B
32.66s
32.660
1000.00
1
20
10
Søren Krogh
B
35.41s
35.410
922.34
2
21
9
Filip Kalensky
B
38.37s
38.370
851.19
3
22
38
Arjen van Vark
B
38.65s
38.650
845.02
4
23
36
Peter Aanen
B
38.93s
38.930
838.94
5
24
46
Stefan Bertschi
B
39.05s
39.050
836.36
6
25
22
Jean-Bastien Deguelle
B
39.35s
39.350
829.99
7
26
27
Erik Schufmann
B
39.39s
39.390
829.14
8
27
45
Michał Główka
B
41.84s
41.840
780.59
9
28
14
Iñaki Elizondo
B
42.31s
42.310
771.92
10
29
1
Tim Kullack
B
42.45s
42.450
769.38
11
30
43
Jerzy Mataczyno
B
43.06s
43.060
758.48
12
31
42
Andrzej Kłusek
B
43.28s
43.280
754.62
13
32
17
Tauno Knuuttila
B
45.77s
45.770
713.57
14
33
7
Jiri Soucek
B
50.99s
50.990
640.52
15
34
33
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
B
53.02s
53.020
615.99
16
35
19
Marko Alho
B
0.00s
0.000
0.00
17
36
35
Gudjon Halldorsson
B
0.00s
0.000
0.00
17
37
26
Siegfried Schedel
C
36.31s
36.310
1000.00
1
38
41
Olav Kallhovd
C
36.45s
36.450
996.16
2
39
54
Miguel Navarro
C
36.74s
36.740
988.30
3
40
11
Knud Hebsgaard
C
38.37s
38.370
946.31
4
41
44
Marcin Obrusnik
C
38.65s
38.650
939.46
5
42
39
Espen Torp
C
39.49s
39.490
919.47
6
43
12
Christian Gøbel
C
39.70s
39.700
914.61
7
44
15
Alvaro Silgado
C
39.92s
39.920
909.57
8
45
49
Bartok Robert
C
41.90s
41.900
866.59
9
46
52
Tim Traver
C
41.99s
41.990
864.73
10
47
48
Martin Ulrich
C
42.04s
42.040
863.70
11
48
51
Zdenko Matejka
C
42.11s
42.110
862.27
12
49
24
Mark Redsell
C
42.44s
42.440
855.56
13
50
53
Loren Mills
C
42.97s
42.970
845.01
14
51
30
Angus Lee
C
45.66s
45.660
795.23
15
52
3
Mark Jensen
C
46.71s
46.710
777.35
16
53
29
Katja Holstein
C
64.58s
64.580
562.25
100
17
54
32
Darren Connelly
C
0.00s
0.000
0.00
18
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2483
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5255
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
259
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show