F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
World Championship 2022 - Group Scoring
Event Round
14
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 14
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
6
Martin Ziegler
A
35.11s
35.110
1000.00
1
2
36
Peter Aanen
A
37.68s
37.680
931.79
2
3
21
Pierre Rondel
A
38.86s
38.860
903.50
3
4
41
Olav Kallhovd
A
38.97s
38.970
900.95
4
5
17
Tauno Knuuttila
A
39.12s
39.120
897.49
5
6
44
Marcin Obrusnik
A
40.07s
40.070
876.22
6
7
16
Fernando Moro
A
40.38s
40.380
869.49
7
8
20
Sebastien Lanes
A
40.86s
40.860
859.28
8
9
46
Stefan Bertschi
A
41.06s
41.060
855.09
9
10
43
Jerzy Mataczyno
A
41.17s
41.170
852.81
10
11
30
Angus Lee
A
41.71s
41.710
841.76
11
12
23
Andrew Burgoyne
A
42.12s
42.120
833.57
12
13
49
Bartok Robert
A
42.61s
42.610
823.98
13
14
15
Alvaro Silgado
A
43.34s
43.340
810.11
14
15
24
Mark Redsell
A
44.49s
44.490
789.17
15
16
34
Erlingur Erlingsson
A
51.76s
51.760
678.32
16
17
33
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
A
52.21s
52.210
672.48
17
18
35
Gudjon Halldorsson
A
69.64s
69.640
504.16
18
19
5
Lukas Gaubatz
B
35.84s
35.840
1000.00
1
20
38
Arjen van Vark
B
38.08s
38.080
941.18
2
21
28
Thorsten Folkers
B
38.45s
38.450
932.12
3
22
42
Andrzej Kłusek
B
38.76s
38.760
924.66
4
23
27
Erik Schufmann
B
39.45s
39.450
908.49
5
24
47
Markus Meissner
B
39.73s
39.730
902.09
6
25
19
Marko Alho
B
39.95s
39.950
897.12
7
26
11
Knud Hebsgaard
B
40.10s
40.100
893.77
8
27
54
Miguel Navarro
B
40.36s
40.360
888.01
9
28
26
Siegfried Schedel
B
41.09s
41.090
872.23
10
29
12
Christian Gøbel
B
41.15s
41.150
870.96
11
30
39
Espen Torp
B
41.94s
41.940
854.55
12
31
8
Radovan Plch
B
41.97s
41.970
853.94
13
32
31
Dip Suen Sunny Tse
B
42.08s
42.080
851.71
14
33
7
Jiri Soucek
B
44.04s
44.040
813.81
15
34
50
Simo Vladko
B
45.42s
45.420
789.08
16
35
48
Martin Ulrich
B
45.81s
45.810
782.36
17
36
1
Tim Kullack
B
47.93s
47.930
747.76
18
37
4
Philipp Stary
C
36.11s
36.110
1000.00
1
38
52
Tim Traver
C
37.56s
37.560
961.40
2
39
9
Filip Kalensky
C
38.34s
38.340
941.84
3
40
10
Søren Krogh
C
38.39s
38.390
940.61
4
41
22
Jean-Bastien Deguelle
C
39.34s
39.340
917.90
5
42
2
John Skinner
C
39.53s
39.530
913.48
6
43
13
Mikkel Krogh Petersen
C
40.04s
40.040
901.85
7
44
53
Loren Mills
C
40.57s
40.570
890.07
8
45
37
Frits Donker Duyvis
C
41.00s
41.000
880.73
9
46
40
Bjørn Tore Hagen
C
41.21s
41.210
876.24
10
47
32
Darren Connelly
C
43.32s
43.320
833.56
11
48
18
Mikko Råman
C
43.46s
43.460
830.88
12
49
25
Peter Gunning
C
43.69s
43.690
826.50
13
50
3
Mark Jensen
C
44.54s
44.540
810.73
14
51
14
Iñaki Elizondo
C
45.46s
45.460
794.32
15
52
51
Zdenko Matejka
C
46.42s
46.420
777.90
16
53
45
Michał Główka
C
46.82s
46.820
771.25
17
54
29
Katja Holstein
C
58.09s
58.090
621.62
18
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2483
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5255
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
259
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show