F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
4th F3F World Championship (Group)
Event Round 1
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 1
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
11
Søren Krogh
1
47.35s
47.350
1195.56
1
2
22
Pierre Rondel
1
50.18s
50.180
1128.14
2
3
28
Siegfried Schedel
1
50.90s
50.900
1112.18
3
4
6
Philipp Stary
1
51.20s
51.200
1105.66
4
5
8
Jiri Soucek
1
51.70s
51.700
1094.97
5
6
13
Iñaki Elizondo
1
52.43s
52.430
1079.73
6
7
62
Tim Traver
1
52.54s
52.540
1077.46
7
8
38
Espen Torp
1
52.60s
52.600
1076.24
8
9
19
Mikko Råman
1
54.45s
54.450
1039.67
9
10
23
Richard Bago
1
54.50s
54.500
1038.72
10
11
56
Vladislav Chebanov
1
54.83s
54.830
1032.46
11
12
29
Stanley C.F. Chan
1
55.00s
55.000
1029.27
12
13
44
Jerzy Mataczyno
1
55.11s
55.110
1027.22
13
14
2
Paul Marshall
1
56.62s
56.620
999.82
14
15
58
Oleg Omelchenko
1
59.71s
59.710
948.08
15
16
53
Rico Lee
1
60.98s
60.980
928.34
16
17
48
Andreas Böhlen
1
62.92s
62.920
899.71
17
18
46
Vincent Loh
1
62.93s
62.930
899.57
18
19
51
Kromholc Milos
1
64.01s
64.010
884.39
19
20
37
Arjen van Vark
1
66.25s
66.250
854.49
20
21
34
Gudjon Halldorsson
1
72.64s
72.640
779.32
21
22
5
Lukas Gaubatz
2
47.09s
47.090
1187.94
1
23
20
Sebastien Lanes
2
50.16s
50.160
1115.23
2
24
25
Joel West
2
52.13s
52.130
1073.09
3
25
7
Radovan Plch
2
52.83s
52.830
1058.87
4
26
63
Carlos Manuel Rivero
2
52.92s
52.920
1057.07
5
27
61
Brandon Monte
2
52.99s
52.990
1055.67
6
28
10
Knud Hebsgaard
2
53.24s
53.240
1050.71
7
29
54
Jeff Tan
2
53.43s
53.430
1046.98
8
30
16
Alvaro Silgado
2
54.28s
54.280
1030.58
9
31
26
Thorsten Folkers
2
54.62s
54.620
1024.17
10
32
50
Ivan Lubomir
2
54.65s
54.650
1023.60
11
33
17
Alho Marko
2
57.17s
57.170
978.49
12
34
43
Andrzej Kłusek
2
57.67s
57.670
970.00
13
35
57
Andrii Diagiliev
2
59.38s
59.380
942.07
14
36
47
Stefan Bertschi
2
59.86s
59.860
934.51
15
37
3
Don Tester
2
61.65s
61.650
907.38
16
38
42
Antek Kania
2
61.88s
61.880
904.01
17
39
30
Kolosun Leung
2
62.14s
62.140
900.23
18
40
33
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
2
64.77s
64.770
863.67
19
41
39
Dag Skoglund
2
0.00s
0.000
0.00
20
42
35
Peter Aanen
2
0.00s
0.000
0.00
21
43
12
Kaj Henning Nielsen
3
50.55s
50.550
1128.59
1
44
15
Fernando Moro
3
50.80s
50.800
1123.03
2
45
40
Bjørn Tore Hagen
3
50.83s
50.830
1122.37
3
46
21
Matthieu Mervelet
3
51.00s
51.000
1118.63
4
47
14
Hugo Escobar
3
51.09s
51.090
1116.66
5
48
9
Daniel Vltavský
3
52.63s
52.630
1083.98
6
49
52
Ruisl Frantisek
3
55.10s
55.100
1035.39
7
50
18
Knuuttila Tauno
3
55.61s
55.610
1025.89
8
51
49
Markus Meissner
3
55.74s
55.740
1023.50
9
52
45
Francis Choo
3
56.01s
56.010
1018.57
10
53
36
Frits Donker Duyvis
3
56.08s
56.080
1017.30
11
54
24
Greg Dakin
3
56.58s
56.580
1008.31
12
55
4
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
56.91s
56.910
1002.46
13
56
31
Sunny Tse
3
57.04s
57.040
1000.18
14
57
41
Kamil Chipczyński
3
58.14s
58.140
981.25
15
58
27
Tobias Reik
3
60.86s
60.860
937.40
16
59
60
David Cortina
3
61.50s
61.500
927.64
17
60
59
Volodymyr Netselia
3
63.31s
63.310
901.12
18
61
1
Garry Adams
3
84.16s
84.160
677.88
19
62
55
Gordon Tseng
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
100
20
63
32
Erlingur Erlingsson
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
21
Home
Flying Locations
640
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2467
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5240
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show