F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
51. Donau-Wanderpokal 2019
Event Round
4
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 4
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
Jure Marc
32
31.02s
31.020
1000.00
1
2
Benedikt Humann
41
33.70s
33.700
920.47
2
3
David Stary
22
34.60s
34.600
896.53
3
4
Gerhard Steiner
38
35.16s
35.160
882.25
4
5
Tomas Winkler
30
35.21s
35.210
881.00
5
6
Radovan Plch
43
35.43s
35.430
875.53
6
7
Gregor Harih
24
35.52s
35.520
873.31
7
8
Manuel Rath
12
35.56s
35.560
872.33
8
9
Philipp Stary
2
35.65s
35.650
870.13
9
10
Jerzy Mataczyno
28
35.85s
35.850
865.27
10
11
Miroslav Trsek
15
36.11s
36.110
859.04
11
12
Franz Prasch
18
36.35s
36.350
853.37
12
13
Lukas Gaubatz
10
36.37s
36.370
852.90
13
14
Gorazd Pisanec
44
38.00s
38.000
816.32
14
15
Hannes Ploschberger
29
38.75s
38.750
800.52
15
16
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
39.43s
39.430
786.71
16
17
Martin Ziegler
4
39.45s
39.450
786.31
17
18
Daniel Vltavský
25
40.23s
40.230
771.07
18
19
Georg Ambros
7
40.83s
40.830
759.74
19
20
Gerhard Ferdan
17
40.94s
40.940
757.69
20
21
Ivan Lubomir
45
40.98s
40.980
756.95
21
22
Filip Kalensky
9
41.17s
41.170
753.46
22
23
Jerzy Kurek
42
42.45s
42.450
730.74
23
24
Christian Schimanek
20
42.91s
42.910
722.91
24
25
Marcin Obrusnik
27
43.21s
43.210
717.89
25
26
Erik Schufmann
19
45.83s
45.830
676.85
26
27
Ruisl Frantisek
1
46.09s
46.090
673.03
27
28
Maximilian Steidle
23
46.60s
46.600
665.67
28
29
Navarcik Ludek
14
46.98s
46.980
660.28
29
30
Paweł Borkowicz
21
47.36s
47.360
654.98
30
31
Jiri Hladky
16
48.46s
48.460
640.12
31
32
Gerd Krick
5
48.70s
48.700
636.96
32
33
Kromholc Milos
35
50.72s
50.720
611.59
33
34
Horst Chwatal
34
51.42s
51.420
603.27
34
35
Alfred Salmhofer
40
52.32s
52.320
592.89
35
36
Michael Weichhardt
37
53.78s
53.780
576.79
36
37
Jiri Soucek
26
53.93s
53.930
575.19
37
38
Helmuth Niessner
6
54.17s
54.170
572.64
38
39
Svetlik Ivan
8
54.24s
54.240
571.90
39
40
Gerald Mose
13
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
Manfred Knuppel
39
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
42
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
42
43
Siegfried Schedel
11
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
Alexander Pummer
36
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
Hudcovic Milos
33
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2483
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5255
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
259
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show