F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
51. Donau-Wanderpokal 2019
Event Round
3
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 3
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
Gregor Harih
24
31.86s
31.860
1000.00
1
2
David Stary
22
34.27s
34.270
929.68
2
3
Philipp Stary
2
36.01s
36.010
884.75
3
4
Martin Ziegler
4
36.50s
36.500
872.88
4
5
Christian Schimanek
20
36.80s
36.800
865.76
5
6
Gerhard Ferdan
17
38.69s
38.690
823.47
6
7
Jiri Soucek
26
38.79s
38.790
821.35
7
8
Miroslav Trsek
15
39.91s
39.910
798.30
8
9
Maximilian Steidle
23
40.55s
40.550
785.70
9
10
Daniel Vltavský
25
41.73s
41.730
763.48
10
11
Michael Weichhardt
37
41.97s
41.970
759.11
11
12
Erik Schufmann
19
41.99s
41.990
758.75
12
13
Hannes Ploschberger
29
42.29s
42.290
753.37
13
14
Tomas Winkler
30
42.37s
42.370
751.95
14
15
Filip Kalensky
9
42.76s
42.760
745.09
15
16
Ivan Lubomir
45
42.91s
42.910
742.48
16
17
Marcin Obrusnik
27
43.64s
43.640
730.06
17
18
Gerhard Steiner
38
43.80s
43.800
727.40
18
19
Radovan Plch
43
44.09s
44.090
722.61
19
20
Benedikt Humann
41
44.43s
44.430
717.08
20
21
Jerzy Mataczyno
28
44.52s
44.520
715.63
21
22
Alfred Salmhofer
40
44.60s
44.600
714.35
22
23
Georg Ambros
7
44.73s
44.730
712.27
23
24
Lukas Gaubatz
10
45.01s
45.010
707.84
24
25
Jure Marc
32
45.65s
45.650
697.92
25
26
Ruisl Frantisek
1
46.51s
46.510
685.01
26
27
Horst Chwatal
34
46.84s
46.840
680.19
27
28
Hudcovic Milos
33
47.55s
47.550
670.03
28
29
Kromholc Milos
35
49.97s
49.970
637.58
29
30
Navarcik Ludek
14
51.00s
51.000
624.71
30
31
Paweł Borkowicz
21
51.10s
51.100
623.48
31
32
Gerd Krick
5
51.47s
51.470
619.00
32
33
Franz Prasch
18
51.91s
51.910
613.75
33
34
Jiri Hladky
16
52.75s
52.750
603.98
34
35
Helmuth Niessner
6
53.97s
53.970
590.33
35
36
Gorazd Pisanec
44
54.43s
54.430
585.34
36
37
Manuel Rath
12
55.17s
55.170
577.49
37
38
Jerzy Kurek
42
55.77s
55.770
571.27
38
39
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
56.04s
56.040
568.52
39
40
Alexander Pummer
36
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
Gerald Mose
13
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
42
Svetlik Ivan
8
0.00s
0.000
0.00
42
43
Manfred Knuppel
39
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
Siegfried Schedel
11
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show