F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
SCSA 2017 F3K League - June
Event Round
2
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 2
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
16
吴宇辉 Yu Hui Wu
A
= Total 5m 00s
300
1000
1
2
24
胡朗星 Lang Xing Hu
A
= Total 3m 40s
220
733
2
3
18
Thomas Lee
A
= Total 3m 08s
188
627
3
4
13
苏挺 Ting Su
A
= Total 2m 55s
175
583
4
5
17
彭家辉 Michael Pang
A
= Total 2m 50s
170
567
5
6
5
王向明 Xiang Ming Wang
A
= Total 2m 15s
135
450
6
7
19
赖声洋 Sheng Yang Lai
A
= Total 1m 54s
114
380
7
8
15
刘峻宏 Jun Hong Liu
A
= Total 1m 52s
112
373
8
9
21
李庆 Qing Li
A
= Total 1m 15s
75
250
9
10
4
郭世杰 Shi Jie Guo
A
= Total 1m 06s
66
220
10
11
12
陈夙 Su Chen
A
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
11
12
22
申涛 Tao Shen
A
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
12
13
14
唐豪 Hao Tang
B
= Total 5m 00s
300
1000
1
14
10
张兆丰 Zhao Feng Zhang
B
= Total 3m 02s
182
607
2
15
11
任志轩Zhi Xuan Ren
B
= Total 2m 49s
169
563
3
16
23
韦全帝 Quan Di Wei
B
= Total 2m 44s
164
547
4
17
3
刘家宏 Jia Hong Liu
B
= Total 2m 42s
162
540
5
18
7
雷眾 Zhong Lei
B
= Total 2m 10s
130
433
6
19
25
王文军 Wen Jun Wang
B
= Total 1m 54s
114
380
7
20
1
李嘉森 Jia Sen Li
B
= Total 1m 30s
90
300
8
21
6
高超 Chao Gao
B
= Total 1m 27s
87
290
9
22
20
郑晓煜 Xiao Yu Zhen
B
= Total 1m 22s
82
273
10
23
9
伍兆恒 Zhao Heng Wu
B
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
11
24
8
蔡特威 Te Wei Cai
B
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
12
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2478
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5254
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show