F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Spring Cup 2017
Event Round
6
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 6
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
46
Filip Kalensky
1
57.50s
57.500
1000.00
1
2
1
Antek Kania
1
58.16s
58.160
988.65
2
3
42
Simo Vladimir
1
60.90s
60.900
944.17
3
4
3
Axel Schmidt
1
62.72s
62.720
916.77
4
5
2
Radovan Plch
1
63.22s
63.220
909.52
5
6
4
Bogusław Gryszko
1
65.50s
65.500
877.86
6
7
44
Frank Droge
1
65.84s
65.840
873.33
7
8
39
Peter Würmli
1
66.70s
66.700
862.07
100
8
9
45
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
1
68.16s
68.160
843.60
9
10
41
Jerzy Kurek
1
68.34s
68.340
841.38
10
11
36
José Luis Alvarez
1
69.66s
69.660
825.44
11
12
37
Waldemar Berezecki
1
72.03s
72.030
798.28
12
13
38
Piotr Kozak
1
81.28s
81.280
707.43
13
14
40
Vladislav Chebanov
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
14
15
43
Kazek Konior
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
15
16
17
Thorsten Folkers
2
47.20s
47.200
1000.00
1
17
19
Volodymyr Netselia
2
54.68s
54.680
863.20
2
18
18
Andrzej PARTYKA
2
56.28s
56.280
838.66
100
3
19
8
Leszek Durczak
2
56.43s
56.430
836.43
300
4
20
11
Jose Ramon Azcona
2
56.82s
56.820
830.69
5
21
16
Tomas Winkler
2
57.36s
57.360
822.87
6
22
13
Volodymyr Netselia
2
58.56s
58.560
806.01
200
7
23
15
Piotr Listewnik
2
59.77s
59.770
789.69
8
24
9
Miroslav Trsek
2
60.10s
60.100
785.36
9
25
10
Martin Bepler
2
63.04s
63.040
748.73
10
26
14
Kaj Henning Nielsen
2
63.68s
63.680
741.21
11
27
5
Ivan Lubomir
2
64.81s
64.810
728.28
12
28
12
Sandor Rudolf
2
66.79s
66.790
706.69
100
13
29
6
Jerzy Pfeifer
2
0.00s
0.000
0.00
14
30
7
Oleg Omelchenko
2
0.00s
0.000
0.00
15
31
33
Daniel Vltavský
3
46.89s
46.890
1000.00
1
32
28
Jiri Soucek
3
46.91s
46.910
999.57
2
33
22
Ruisl Frantisek
3
47.30s
47.300
991.33
3
34
21
Wolfgang Lehmann
3
48.40s
48.400
968.80
100
4
35
32
Erik Schufmann
3
48.89s
48.890
959.09
5
36
25
Iñaki Elizondo
3
49.94s
49.940
938.93
6
37
34
Andrzej Kłusek
3
50.19s
50.190
934.25
7
38
23
Kamil Chipczyński
3
51.49s
51.490
910.66
8
39
35
Frank Holtz
3
53.16s
53.160
882.05
9
40
31
Jerzy Mataczyno
3
53.65s
53.650
874.00
10
41
24
Per Haslet
3
54.06s
54.060
867.37
11
42
26
Robert Matthes
3
55.33s
55.330
847.46
12
43
29
Andrii Diagiliev
3
55.56s
55.560
843.95
13
44
30
Henryk Zylber
3
59.06s
59.060
793.94
14
45
20
Jacek Kurlenda
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
15
46
27
Marcin Obrusnik
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
16
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2478
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5253
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show