F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Sloping Denmark 2016
Event Round
9
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 9
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
9
Aubry Gabanon
39.31s
39.310
1000.00
1
2
37
Thorsten Folkers
40.66s
40.660
966.80
2
3
40
Martin Newnham
41.64s
41.640
944.04
3
4
36
Søren Krogh
41.80s
41.800
940.43
4
5
5
Jiri Soucek
42.43s
42.430
926.47
5
6
1
Lucas Kugler
42.48s
42.480
925.38
6
7
14
Espen Torp
43.03s
43.030
913.55
7
8
35
Martin Eggert
43.06s
43.060
912.91
8
9
29
Radovan Plch
44.04s
44.040
892.60
9
10
4
Frits Donker Duyvis
44.06s
44.060
892.19
10
11
46
Antek Kania
44.13s
44.130
890.78
11
12
15
William Jul Ringkjøb
44.13s
44.130
890.78
12
13
38
Knud Hebsgaard
44.16s
44.160
890.17
13
14
32
Filip Kalensky
44.20s
44.200
889.37
14
15
17
Fabian Schwarz
44.26s
44.260
888.16
15
16
10
Arjen van Vark
44.26s
44.260
888.16
16
17
21
Leszek Durczak
44.46s
44.460
884.17
17
18
19
Miroslav Trsek
44.62s
44.620
881.00
18
19
42
Bjørn Tore Hagen
44.97s
44.970
874.14
19
20
6
Kaj Henning Nielsen
44.97s
44.970
874.14
20
21
3
Philippe Lanes
45.21s
45.210
869.50
21
22
11
Thomas Deinert
45.22s
45.220
869.31
22
23
13
Lars Pedersen
45.46s
45.460
864.72
23
24
34
Tobias Reik
45.49s
45.490
864.15
24
25
7
Jerzy Mataczyno
45.52s
45.520
863.58
25
26
25
Andrzej Kłusek
45.62s
45.620
861.68
26
27
28
Peter Aanen
45.72s
45.720
859.80
27
28
39
Klaus Brettner
45.85s
45.850
857.36
28
29
33
J�rgen Wake Stensen
46.01s
46.010
854.38
29
30
26
Simon Thornton
46.05s
46.050
853.64
30
31
43
Robert Matthes
46.96s
46.960
837.10
31
32
24
Ivan Pedersen
47.05s
47.050
835.49
32
33
8
Frank Droge
47.08s
47.080
834.96
33
34
22
Kamil Chipczyński
47.12s
47.120
834.25
34
35
45
Henryk Zylber
47.16s
47.160
833.55
35
36
30
Wolfgang Lehmann
47.67s
47.670
824.63
36
37
16
Bogusław Gryszko
47.77s
47.770
822.90
37
38
41
Tomas Winkler
48.32s
48.320
813.53
38
39
12
Frank Holtz
48.58s
48.580
809.18
39
40
27
Erik Heijne
48.58s
48.580
809.18
40
41
20
Rick Ruijsink
52.29s
52.290
751.77
41
42
18
Dirk Spangenberg
55.27s
55.270
711.24
42
43
44
Per Haslet
57.18s
57.180
687.48
43
44
31
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
68.24s
68.240
576.06
44
45
23
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show