F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
2015 AMA F3K Nats
Event Round
13
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 13
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
,
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
8
Jeff Carr
A
,
= Total 8m 00s
480.00
1000.00
1
2
18
Ryan Gonsoulin
A
,
= Total 8m 00s
480.00
1000.00
2
3
12
Mike Wizynajtys
A
,
= Total 6m 43s
403.00
839.58
3
4
17
Robert Olson
A
,
= Total 6m 03s
363.00
756.25
4
5
9
John Ferguson
A
,
= Total 5m 49s
349.00
727.08
5
6
16
Richard Waitulionis
A
,
= Total 5m 41s
341.00
710.41
6
7
25
Wayne Wimbish
A
,
= Total 3m 44s
224.00
466.66
7
8
21
Rymi Gonsoulin
A
,
= Total 3m 28s
208.00
433.33
8
9
13
Nicholas Siler
A
,
= Total 1m 05s
65.00
135.41
9
10
6
Garth Kolterjahn
B
,
= Total 8m 00s
480.00
1000.00
1
11
14
Oleg Golovidov
B
,
= Total 8m 00s
480.00
1000.00
2
12
24
Thomas Scully
B
,
= Total 7m 28s
448.00
933.33
3
13
22
Scott Zastoupil
B
,
= Total 7m 06s
426.00
887.50
4
14
19
Ryan Thompson
B
,
= Total 6m 48s
408.00
850.00
5
15
4
Doug Pike
B
,
= Total 6m 38s
398.00
829.16
6
16
1
Charles Thomas
B
,
= Total 6m 26s
386.00
804.16
7
17
3
Don Cleveland
B
,
= Total 6m 04s
364.00
758.33
8
18
5
Frank Dumas
C
,
= Total 8m 00s
480.00
1000.00
1
19
2
Craig Greening
C
,
= Total 8m 00s
480.00
1000.00
2
20
7
Gerald Grubbs
C
,
= Total 7m 48s
468.00
975.00
3
21
23
Seth Arnold
C
,
= Total 7m 45s
465.00
968.75
4
22
15
Peter Goldsmith
C
,
= Total 7m 43s
463.00
964.58
5
23
11
Matthew Mabry
C
,
= Total 6m 29s
389.00
810.41
6
24
20
Ryan Woebkenberg
C
,
= Total 5m 15s
315.00
656.25
7
25
10
Katharine Woebkenberg
C
,
= Total 0m 26s
26.00
54.16
8
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2478
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5254
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show