F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
2015 AMA F3K Nats
Event Round
6
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 6
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
,
,
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
22
Scott Zastoupil
A
,
,
= Total 7m 12s
432.00
1000.00
1
2
16
Richard Waitulionis
A
,
,
= Total 6m 55s
415.00
960.64
2
3
1
Charles Thomas
A
,
,
= Total 6m 21s
381.00
881.94
3
4
11
Matthew Mabry
A
,
,
= Total 5m 00s
300.00
694.44
4
5
18
Ryan Gonsoulin
A
,
,
= Total 3m 28s
208.00
481.48
5
6
21
Rymi Gonsoulin
A
,
,
= Total 2m 55s
175.00
405.09
6
7
13
Nicholas Siler
A
,
,
= Total 0m 49s
49.00
113.42
100
7
8
25
Wayne Wimbish
A
,
,
= Total 0m 00s
0.00
0.00
8
9
3
Don Cleveland
B
,
,
= Total 6m 38s
398.00
1000.00
1
10
15
Peter Goldsmith
B
,
,
= Total 6m 21s
381.00
957.28
2
11
2
Craig Greening
B
,
,
= Total 5m 26s
326.00
819.09
3
12
8
Jeff Carr
B
,
,
= Total 5m 15s
315.00
791.45
4
13
6
Garth Kolterjahn
B
,
,
= Total 5m 09s
309.00
776.38
5
14
7
Gerald Grubbs
B
,
,
= Total 4m 42s
282.00
708.54
6
15
17
Robert Olson
B
,
,
= Total 3m 58s
238.00
597.98
7
16
20
Ryan Woebkenberg
B
,
,
= Total 3m 20s
200.00
502.51
8
17
10
Katharine Woebkenberg
B
,
,
= Total 0m 10s
10.00
25.12
9
18
14
Oleg Golovidov
C
,
,
= Total 9m 00s
540.00
1000.00
1
19
23
Seth Arnold
C
,
,
= Total 8m 19s
499.00
924.07
2
20
5
Frank Dumas
C
,
,
= Total 7m 49s
469.00
868.51
3
21
24
Thomas Scully
C
,
,
= Total 7m 14s
434.00
803.70
4
22
12
Mike Wizynajtys
C
,
,
= Total 7m 08s
428.00
792.59
5
23
19
Ryan Thompson
C
,
,
= Total 6m 54s
414.00
766.66
6
24
4
Doug Pike
C
,
,
= Total 6m 41s
401.00
742.59
7
25
9
John Ferguson
C
,
,
= Total 5m 35s
335.00
620.37
8
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2478
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5254
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show