F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
2014 Blue Skies Over New Mexico
Event Round
7
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 7
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
,
,
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
4
Jon Finch
A
,
,
= Total 9m 00s
540
1000
1
2
5
Toby Herrera
A
,
,
= Total 8m 43s
523
968
2
3
22
John Jonke
A
,
,
= Total 8m 39s
519
961
3
4
25
Reto Fiolka
A
,
,
= Total 8m 21s
501
928
4
5
11
Charles Martin
A
,
,
= Total 7m 32s
452
837
5
6
16
Sean Guthrie
A
,
,
= Total 7m 05s
425
787
6
7
26
George Morris
A
,
,
= Total 6m 53s
413
765
7
8
9
Tom Knudtson
A
,
,
= Total 5m 52s
352
652
8
9
13
Jeff Granone
A
,
,
= Total 4m 50s
290
537
9
10
23
Matthew Aurand
A
,
,
= Total 2m 51s
171
317
10
11
20
Bruce Twining
B
,
,
= Total 9m 00s
540
1000
1
12
1
Skyler Raver
B
,
,
= Total 8m 47s
527
976
2
13
2
Adrian Dybwad
B
,
,
= Total 8m 40s
520
963
3
14
14
Greg McGill
B
,
,
= Total 8m 10s
490
907
4
15
21
Kevin Hoyt
B
,
,
= Total 8m 03s
483
894
5
16
8
Aradhana Singh
B
,
,
= Total 7m 31s
451
835
6
17
7
Mike Eberle
B
,
,
= Total 7m 09s
429
794
7
18
10
Dave Runyon
B
,
,
= Total 6m 56s
416
770
8
19
24
John Lovins
B
,
,
= Total 4m 40s
280
518
9
20
3
Charles Morris
C
,
,
= Total 9m 00s
540
1000
1
21
19
Mike Maurer
C
,
,
= Total 6m 52s
412
763
2
22
17
Jon Padilla
C
,
,
= Total 6m 26s
386
715
3
23
6
Scott Todd
C
,
,
= Total 5m 49s
349
646
4
24
15
Rick Johnston
C
,
,
= Total 5m 28s
328
607
5
25
18
Alex Taylor
C
,
,
= Total 4m 21s
261
483
6
26
12
Philip Brister
C
,
,
= Total 1m 53s
113
209
7
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2478
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5254
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show