F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Swinging Denmark 2023
Event Round
2
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 2
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
,
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
19
Soren Svantesson
1
,
= Total 8m 0.0s
480.0
1000.0
1
2
20
Hendrik Bergmann
1
,
= Total 8m 0.0s
480.0
1000.0
1
3
13
Cezary Janas
1
,
= Total 8m 0.0s
480.0
1000.0
1
4
12
Arkadiusz Kubik
1
,
= Total 6m 39.8s
399.8
832.9
4
5
6
Loet Wakkerman
1
,
= Total 6m 30.2s
390.2
812.9
5
6
3
Axel Handrup
1
,
= Total 4m 6.8s
246.8
514.2
6
7
9
Christian Taylor Hauschild
1
,
= Total 3m 35.6s
215.6
449.2
7
8
8
Sebastian Brandes
2
,
= Total 8m 0.0s
480.0
1000.0
1
9
18
Hakan Nate Sjoberg
2
,
= Total 7m 7.3s
427.3
890.2
2
10
14
Bartosz Wojkiewicz
2
,
= Total 6m 31.8s
391.8
816.3
3
11
17
Jan Slomka
2
,
= Total 6m 18.1s
378.1
787.7
4
12
16
Sebastian Florek
2
,
= Total 5m 45.1s
345.1
719.0
5
13
11
Dirk Weiß
2
,
= Total 5m 28.7s
328.7
684.8
6
14
2
Ruben Sonne
2
,
= Total 3m 22.5s
202.5
421.9
7
15
5
Tobias Sonne
3
,
= Total 6m 18.2s
378.2
1000.0
1
16
21
André Stier
3
,
= Total 5m 28.7s
328.7
869.1
2
17
4
Rasmus Kempf
3
,
= Total 4m 47.0s
287.0
758.9
3
18
15
Paul König
3
,
= Total 4m 0.0s
240.0
634.6
4
19
1
Jesper Frickmann
3
,
= Total 3m 50.2s
230.2
608.7
5
20
7
Michael Hammer
3
,
= Total 3m 25.8s
205.8
544.2
6
21
10
Julius Strauß
3
,
= Total 0m 51.0s
51.0
134.8
7
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
683
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2496
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5272
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
261
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show