F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
RC-Network Open F3F 2023
Event Round
15
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 15
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
40
Siegfried Schedel
1
39.67s
39.670
1000.00
1
2
44
Jiri Soucek
1
40.80s
40.800
972.30
2
3
29
Roland Henninot
1
41.13s
41.130
964.50
3
4
20
Markus Meissner
1
42.33s
42.330
937.16
4
5
12
Pierre Rondel
1
42.55s
42.550
932.31
5
6
36
Thierry POIGNARD
1
43.03s
43.030
921.91
6
7
25
Mickaël Brahier
1
43.15s
43.150
919.35
7
8
6
Peter Würmli
1
43.79s
43.790
905.91
8
9
3
Thorsten Folkers
1
43.89s
43.890
903.85
9
10
32
Manuel Rath
1
44.22s
44.220
897.11
10
11
10
Peter Kowalski
1
44.32s
44.320
895.08
11
12
24
Stefan Fraundorfer
1
44.41s
44.410
893.27
12
13
28
Renaud Kiefer
1
45.02s
45.020
881.16
13
14
30
Radovan Plch
1
45.14s
45.140
878.82
14
15
1
Jacky Kugler
1
45.55s
45.550
870.91
15
16
33
Simon Eggimann
1
46.00s
46.000
862.39
16
17
17
Jannik Frank
1
46.12s
46.120
860.15
17
18
32
Jean-Michel Mauler
1
46.16s
46.160
859.40
18
19
2
Tobias Reik
1
46.17s
46.170
859.22
19
20
43
Christian Kämpf
1
46.20s
46.200
858.66
20
21
7
Frits Donker Duyvis
1
46.30s
46.300
856.80
21
22
9
Olav Geesing
1
46.57s
46.570
851.84
22
23
18
Tomas Winkler
1
47.21s
47.210
840.29
23
24
5
Frank Schreiber
1
47.24s
47.240
839.75
24
25
36
Joel Karcher
1
47.37s
47.370
837.45
25
26
14
Serge Delarbre
1
48.58s
48.580
816.59
26
27
45
Patrice KLIPFEL
1
48.68s
48.680
814.91
27
28
4
Lucas Kugler
1
48.75s
48.750
813.74
28
29
15
Sylvain Pfefferkorn
1
48.90s
48.900
811.25
29
30
13
Rick Ruijsink
1
49.32s
49.320
804.34
30
31
21
Falk Löwe
1
51.13s
51.130
775.87
31
32
23
Stefan Bernardy
1
52.33s
52.330
758.07
32
33
19
Dieter Perlick
1
52.40s
52.400
757.06
33
34
27
Hans-Rudolf Riniker
1
52.54s
52.540
755.04
34
35
34
Georg Roth
1
52.56s
52.560
754.76
100
35
36
38
Dr. Jens Thomasser
1
54.44s
54.440
728.69
36
37
31
Andreas Kirch
1
54.58s
54.580
726.82
37
38
42
Yann Roesch
1
55.50s
55.500
714.77
38
39
22
Torsten Hermann
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
14
Andreas Böhlen
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2483
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5255
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
259
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show