F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
World Championship 2022 - Group Scoring
Event Round
11
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 11
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
4
Philipp Stary
A
31.15s
31.150
1000.00
1
2
6
Martin Ziegler
A
36.07s
36.070
863.60
2
3
41
Olav Kallhovd
A
36.41s
36.410
855.53
3
4
26
Siegfried Schedel
A
36.60s
36.600
851.09
4
5
54
Miguel Navarro
A
37.63s
37.630
827.80
5
6
52
Tim Traver
A
38.75s
38.750
803.87
6
7
39
Espen Torp
A
40.53s
40.530
768.57
7
8
17
Tauno Knuuttila
A
40.55s
40.550
768.19
8
9
14
Iñaki Elizondo
A
40.65s
40.650
766.30
9
10
47
Markus Meissner
A
40.92s
40.920
761.24
10
11
25
Peter Gunning
A
41.10s
41.100
757.91
11
12
27
Erik Schufmann
A
41.92s
41.920
743.08
12
13
40
Bjørn Tore Hagen
A
42.01s
42.010
741.49
13
14
45
Michał Główka
A
42.93s
42.930
725.60
14
15
23
Andrew Burgoyne
A
44.37s
44.370
702.05
15
16
2
John Skinner
A
46.08s
46.080
676.00
16
17
34
Erlingur Erlingsson
A
51.14s
51.140
609.11
17
18
35
Gudjon Halldorsson
A
60.36s
60.360
516.07
18
19
20
Sebastien Lanes
B
35.43s
35.430
1000.00
1
20
10
Søren Krogh
B
35.91s
35.910
986.63
2
21
15
Alvaro Silgado
B
35.96s
35.960
985.26
3
22
13
Mikkel Krogh Petersen
B
37.36s
37.360
948.34
4
23
43
Jerzy Mataczyno
B
37.86s
37.860
935.82
5
24
22
Jean-Bastien Deguelle
B
38.47s
38.470
920.98
6
25
9
Filip Kalensky
B
38.82s
38.820
912.67
7
26
31
Dip Suen Sunny Tse
B
38.92s
38.920
910.33
8
27
19
Marko Alho
B
39.80s
39.800
890.20
9
28
38
Arjen van Vark
B
40.16s
40.160
882.22
10
29
12
Christian Gøbel
B
41.06s
41.060
862.88
11
30
53
Loren Mills
B
41.19s
41.190
860.16
12
31
5
Lukas Gaubatz
B
42.54s
42.540
832.86
13
32
24
Mark Redsell
B
42.93s
42.930
825.30
14
33
18
Mikko Råman
B
43.69s
43.690
810.94
15
34
50
Simo Vladko
B
44.01s
44.010
805.04
16
35
44
Marcin Obrusnik
B
44.08s
44.080
803.77
17
36
30
Angus Lee
B
45.00s
45.000
787.33
18
37
28
Thorsten Folkers
C
34.01s
34.010
1000.00
1
38
46
Stefan Bertschi
C
37.78s
37.780
900.21
2
39
21
Pierre Rondel
C
38.87s
38.870
874.97
3
40
11
Knud Hebsgaard
C
38.89s
38.890
874.52
4
41
36
Peter Aanen
C
39.11s
39.110
869.60
5
42
8
Radovan Plch
C
39.32s
39.320
864.95
6
43
7
Jiri Soucek
C
40.09s
40.090
848.34
7
44
37
Frits Donker Duyvis
C
40.88s
40.880
831.95
8
45
49
Bartok Robert
C
41.16s
41.160
826.29
9
46
16
Fernando Moro
C
41.32s
41.320
823.09
10
47
1
Tim Kullack
C
43.34s
43.340
784.73
11
48
51
Zdenko Matejka
C
45.22s
45.220
752.10
12
49
42
Andrzej Kłusek
C
46.09s
46.090
737.90
13
50
32
Darren Connelly
C
47.52s
47.520
715.70
14
51
48
Martin Ulrich
C
48.23s
48.230
705.16
15
52
3
Mark Jensen
C
49.63s
49.630
685.27
16
53
33
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
C
54.01s
54.010
629.70
17
54
29
Katja Holstein
C
60.82s
60.820
559.19
18
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2483
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5255
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
259
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show