F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
4th F3F World Championship (Group)
Event Round
9
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 9
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
49
Markus Meissner
1
40.89s
40.890
1110.79
1
2
55
Gordon Tseng
1
41.49s
41.490
1094.72
2
3
35
Peter Aanen
1
42.24s
42.240
1075.28
3
4
4
Stefan Fraundorfer
1
42.27s
42.270
1074.52
4
5
28
Siegfried Schedel
1
42.29s
42.290
1074.01
5
6
22
Pierre Rondel
1
42.38s
42.380
1071.73
6
7
63
Carlos Manuel Rivero
1
42.74s
42.740
1062.70
7
8
15
Fernando Moro
1
42.82s
42.820
1060.72
8
9
60
David Cortina
1
43.19s
43.190
1051.63
9
10
41
Kamil Chipczyński
1
44.22s
44.220
1027.14
10
11
10
Knud Hebsgaard
1
44.50s
44.500
1020.67
11
12
30
Kolosun Leung
1
44.76s
44.760
1014.75
12
13
8
Jiri Soucek
1
45.01s
45.010
1009.11
13
14
39
Dag Skoglund
1
45.50s
45.500
998.24
14
15
56
Vladislav Chebanov
1
45.83s
45.830
991.05
15
16
50
Ivan Lubomir
1
46.24s
46.240
982.27
16
17
19
Mikko Råman
1
47.21s
47.210
962.08
17
18
24
Greg Dakin
1
48.24s
48.240
941.54
18
19
3
Don Tester
1
49.42s
49.420
919.06
19
20
57
Andrii Diagiliev
1
53.17s
53.170
854.24
20
21
34
Gudjon Halldorsson
1
59.38s
59.380
764.90
21
22
5
Lukas Gaubatz
2
38.00s
38.000
1137.89
1
23
20
Sebastien Lanes
2
38.08s
38.080
1135.50
2
24
27
Tobias Reik
2
39.71s
39.710
1088.89
3
25
38
Espen Torp
2
39.79s
39.790
1086.71
4
26
7
Radovan Plch
2
40.50s
40.500
1067.65
5
27
44
Jerzy Mataczyno
2
40.65s
40.650
1063.71
6
28
62
Tim Traver
2
40.72s
40.720
1061.89
7
29
16
Alvaro Silgado
2
40.74s
40.740
1061.36
8
30
25
Joel West
2
40.76s
40.760
1060.84
9
31
12
Kaj Henning Nielsen
2
41.13s
41.130
1051.30
10
32
42
Antek Kania
2
43.03s
43.030
1004.88
11
33
18
Knuuttila Tauno
2
43.60s
43.600
991.74
12
34
48
Andreas Böhlen
2
44.11s
44.110
980.28
13
35
2
Paul Marshall
2
44.36s
44.360
974.75
14
36
53
Rico Lee
2
44.42s
44.420
973.44
15
37
45
Francis Choo
2
45.11s
45.110
958.55
16
38
31
Sunny Tse
2
45.15s
45.150
957.70
17
39
52
Ruisl Frantisek
2
45.23s
45.230
956.00
18
40
37
Arjen van Vark
2
47.19s
47.190
916.30
19
41
58
Oleg Omelchenko
2
51.69s
51.690
836.53
20
42
33
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
2
54.12s
54.120
798.97
21
43
26
Thorsten Folkers
3
41.50s
41.500
1181.45
1
44
6
Philipp Stary
3
42.91s
42.910
1142.62
2
45
14
Hugo Escobar
3
44.05s
44.050
1113.05
3
46
13
Iñaki Elizondo
3
44.14s
44.140
1110.78
4
47
21
Matthieu Mervelet
3
44.25s
44.250
1108.02
5
48
11
Søren Krogh
3
44.62s
44.620
1098.83
6
49
61
Brandon Monte
3
45.22s
45.220
1084.25
7
50
36
Frits Donker Duyvis
3
45.61s
45.610
1074.98
8
51
9
Daniel Vltavský
3
45.98s
45.980
1066.33
9
52
29
Stanley C.F. Chan
3
46.44s
46.440
1055.77
10
53
47
Stefan Bertschi
3
46.91s
46.910
1045.19
11
54
59
Volodymyr Netselia
3
47.21s
47.210
1038.55
12
55
40
Bjørn Tore Hagen
3
48.04s
48.040
1020.61
13
56
23
Richard Bago
3
49.51s
49.510
990.30
14
57
54
Jeff Tan
3
50.77s
50.770
965.73
15
58
17
Alho Marko
3
51.22s
51.220
957.24
16
59
46
Vincent Loh
3
52.75s
52.750
929.48
17
60
1
Garry Adams
3
53.01s
53.010
924.92
18
61
51
Kromholc Milos
3
54.52s
54.520
899.30
19
62
43
Andrzej Kłusek
3
55.13s
55.130
889.35
20
63
32
Erlingur Erlingsson
3
75.94s
75.940
645.64
100
21
Home
Flying Locations
641
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2469
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5242
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show