F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
SCSA 2017 F3K League - Oct
Event Round
3
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 3
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
1
吴宇辉 Yu Hui Wu
A
= Total 4m 06s
246.0
1000.0
1
2
5
陈夙 Su Chen
A
= Total 4m 02s
242.0
983.7
2
3
4
苏挺 Ting Su
A
= Total 3m 28s
208.0
845.5
3
4
18
杨裕沣 Yu Feng Yang
A
= Total 3m 23s
203.0
825.2
4
5
7
王向明 Xiang Ming Wang
A
= Total 3m 12s
192.0
780.5
5
6
20
吴治俭 Zhi Jian Wu
A
= Total 2m 17s
137.0
556.9
6
7
14
梁树文 Shu Wen Liang
A
= Total 2m 06s
126.0
512.2
7
8
13
郑晓煜 Xiao Yu Zhen
A
= Total 0m 00s
0.0
0.0
8
9
12
赖声洋 Sheng Yang Lai
A
= Total 0m 00s
0.0
0.0
9
10
2
王文军 Wen Jun Wang
A
= Total 0m 00s
0.0
0.0
10
11
6
吴继辉 Ji Hui Wu
B
= Total 5m 00s
300.0
1000.0
1
12
3
胡朗星 Lang Xing Hu
B
= Total 3m 45s
225.0
750.0
2
13
11
周英航 Ying Hang Zhou
B
= Total 3m 30s
210.0
700.0
3
14
9
任祐萱 You Xuan Ren
B
= Total 2m 33s
153.0
510.0
4
15
10
覃时毅 Shi Yi Qin
B
= Total 1m 08s
68.0
226.7
5
16
21
邓淮谦 Huai Qian Deng
B
= Total 0m 28s
28.0
93.3
6
17
16
郝俊杰 Jun Jie Hao
B
= Total 0m 00s
0.0
0.0
7
18
19
邝伟航 Wei Hang Kuang
B
= Total 0m 00s
0.0
0.0
8
19
8
陈辉 Hui Chen
B
= Total 0m 00s
0.0
0.0
9
20
22
後備1 Walkon 1
B
= Total 0m 00s
0.0
0.0
10
21
15
杨澜 Lan Yang
B
= Total 0m 00s
0.0
0.0
11
22
17
叶浚霖 Jun Lin Ye
B
= Total 0m 00s
0.0
0.0
12
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2478
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5254
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show