F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
RC-Network Open F3F 2016
Event Round
13
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 13
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
41
Armin Hortzitz
37.28s
37.280
1000.00
1
2
35
Daniel Vltavský
38.17s
38.170
976.68
2
3
33
Martin Kopp
38.26s
38.260
974.39
3
4
17
Jacky Kugler
39.00s
39.000
955.90
4
5
1
Peter Kowalski
39.42s
39.420
945.71
5
6
9
Jiri Soucek
39.65s
39.650
940.23
6
7
12
John Phillips
39.95s
39.950
933.17
7
8
38
Miroslav Trsek
39.98s
39.980
932.47
8
9
26
Sylvain Pfefferkorn
41.28s
41.280
903.10
9
10
22
Oliver Goldammer
41.34s
41.340
901.79
10
11
13
Olav Geesing
42.41s
42.410
879.04
11
12
24
Thorsten Folkers
43.03s
43.030
866.37
12
13
25
Stefan von Ah
43.06s
43.060
865.77
13
14
34
Daniel Schneider
43.14s
43.140
864.16
14
15
20
Serge Delarbre
43.29s
43.290
861.17
15
16
5
Lucas Kugler
43.32s
43.320
860.57
16
17
37
Wolfgang Ebinger
43.88s
43.880
849.59
17
18
28
Andreas Böhlen
43.94s
43.940
848.43
18
19
10
Thomas Delarbre
44.49s
44.490
837.94
19
20
32
Tobias Reik
44.59s
44.590
836.06
20
21
36
Radovan Plch
44.62s
44.620
835.50
21
22
16
Richard Kohl
44.79s
44.790
832.33
22
23
27
Greg Dakin
44.94s
44.940
829.55
23
24
19
Johann Eckart
45.65s
45.650
816.65
24
25
30
Stefan Bernardy
45.66s
45.660
816.47
25
26
15
Kurt Eichenberger
45.69s
45.690
815.93
26
27
21
Tomas Winkler
45.88s
45.880
812.55
27
28
11
Andréas Fricke
46.76s
46.760
797.26
28
29
18
Rick Ruijsink
47.15s
47.150
790.67
29
30
40
Dieter Perlick
47.57s
47.570
783.69
30
31
39
Eberhard Rosemann
48.64s
48.640
766.45
31
32
23
Torsten Hermann
49.03s
49.030
760.35
32
33
14
Erik Heijne
49.75s
49.750
749.35
33
34
4
Niklaus Huggler
49.78s
49.780
748.90
34
35
7
Martin Ulrich
50.65s
50.650
736.03
35
36
8
Maximilian Steidle
51.22s
51.220
727.84
36
37
3
Peter Simon
54.30s
54.300
686.56
37
38
2
Paul Böhlen
55.07s
55.070
676.96
38
39
31
Hansruedi Zwingli
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
6
Reto Blumer
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
29
Elian Buchholtz
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2431
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5203
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show