F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
RC-Network Open F3F 2016
Event Round
12
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 12
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
33
Martin Kopp
37.79s
37.790
1000.00
1
2
12
John Phillips
38.65s
38.650
977.75
2
3
38
Miroslav Trsek
39.17s
39.170
964.77
3
4
36
Radovan Plch
40.50s
40.500
933.09
4
5
40
Dieter Perlick
42.54s
42.540
888.34
5
6
15
Kurt Eichenberger
42.54s
42.540
888.34
6
7
32
Tobias Reik
42.74s
42.740
884.18
7
8
41
Armin Hortzitz
43.58s
43.580
867.14
8
9
2
Paul Böhlen
43.87s
43.870
861.41
9
10
19
Johann Eckart
44.13s
44.130
856.33
10
11
22
Oliver Goldammer
44.42s
44.420
850.74
11
12
25
Stefan von Ah
44.64s
44.640
846.55
12
13
6
Reto Blumer
44.65s
44.650
846.36
13
14
10
Thomas Delarbre
45.10s
45.100
837.92
14
15
28
Andreas Böhlen
45.24s
45.240
835.32
15
16
1
Peter Kowalski
46.11s
46.110
819.56
16
17
17
Jacky Kugler
46.81s
46.810
807.31
17
18
39
Eberhard Rosemann
46.99s
46.990
804.21
18
19
20
Serge Delarbre
47.15s
47.150
801.48
19
20
5
Lucas Kugler
47.70s
47.700
792.24
20
21
11
Andréas Fricke
47.83s
47.830
790.09
21
22
4
Niklaus Huggler
47.93s
47.930
788.44
22
23
3
Peter Simon
48.26s
48.260
783.05
23
24
24
Thorsten Folkers
48.31s
48.310
782.24
24
25
30
Stefan Bernardy
48.52s
48.520
778.85
25
26
9
Jiri Soucek
49.09s
49.090
769.81
26
27
35
Daniel Vltavský
49.36s
49.360
765.60
27
28
34
Daniel Schneider
49.74s
49.740
759.75
28
29
7
Martin Ulrich
50.33s
50.330
750.84
29
30
13
Olav Geesing
50.49s
50.490
748.47
30
31
26
Sylvain Pfefferkorn
50.56s
50.560
747.43
31
32
18
Rick Ruijsink
50.91s
50.910
742.29
32
33
14
Erik Heijne
51.30s
51.300
736.65
33
34
16
Richard Kohl
51.36s
51.360
735.79
34
35
23
Torsten Hermann
52.02s
52.020
726.45
35
36
8
Maximilian Steidle
55.04s
55.040
686.59
36
37
21
Tomas Winkler
55.19s
55.190
684.73
37
38
37
Wolfgang Ebinger
56.40s
56.400
670.04
38
39
27
Greg Dakin
60.10s
60.100
628.79
39
40
29
Elian Buchholtz
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
31
Hansruedi Zwingli
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
Home
Flying Locations
640
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2467
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5240
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show