F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
RC-Network Open F3F 2016
Event Round
3
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 3
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
11
Andréas Fricke
1
51.87s
51.870
1000.00
1
2
19
Johann Eckart
1
53.59s
53.590
967.90
2
3
16
Richard Kohl
1
54.28s
54.280
955.60
3
4
13
Olav Geesing
1
56.53s
56.530
917.57
4
5
17
Jacky Kugler
1
56.84s
56.840
912.56
5
6
7
Martin Ulrich
1
58.02s
58.020
894.00
6
7
3
Peter Simon
1
59.71s
59.710
868.70
7
8
14
Erik Heijne
1
59.99s
59.990
864.64
8
9
10
Thomas Delarbre
1
61.99s
61.990
836.75
9
10
15
Kurt Eichenberger
1
64.09s
64.090
809.33
10
11
1
Peter Kowalski
1
64.19s
64.190
808.07
11
12
4
Niklaus Huggler
1
64.74s
64.740
801.20
12
13
9
Jiri Soucek
1
65.23s
65.230
795.19
13
14
2
Paul Böhlen
1
65.33s
65.330
793.97
14
15
18
Rick Ruijsink
1
66.99s
66.990
774.29
15
16
20
Serge Delarbre
1
70.18s
70.180
739.10
16
17
12
John Phillips
1
73.39s
73.390
706.77
17
18
6
Reto Blumer
1
76.23s
76.230
680.44
18
19
5
Lucas Kugler
1
78.35s
78.350
662.03
19
20
8
Maximilian Steidle
1
86.69s
86.690
598.34
20
21
27
Greg Dakin
2
45.02s
45.020
1000.00
1
22
26
Sylvain Pfefferkorn
2
45.50s
45.500
989.45
2
23
35
Daniel Vltavský
2
49.10s
49.100
916.90
3
24
28
Andreas Böhlen
2
51.96s
51.960
866.44
4
25
31
Hansruedi Zwingli
2
53.19s
53.190
846.40
5
26
29
Elian Buchholtz
2
53.38s
53.380
843.39
6
27
24
Thorsten Folkers
2
56.34s
56.340
799.08
7
28
34
Daniel Schneider
2
56.41s
56.410
798.09
8
29
36
Radovan Plch
2
57.25s
57.250
786.38
9
30
23
Torsten Hermann
2
57.35s
57.350
785.00
10
31
21
Tomas Winkler
2
58.09s
58.090
775.00
11
32
37
Wolfgang Ebinger
2
59.04s
59.040
762.53
12
33
32
Tobias Reik
2
60.05s
60.050
749.71
13
34
41
Armin Hortzitz
2
60.48s
60.480
744.38
14
35
38
Miroslav Trsek
2
61.93s
61.930
726.95
15
36
30
Stefan Bernardy
2
62.58s
62.580
719.40
16
37
25
Stefan von Ah
2
65.24s
65.240
690.07
17
38
22
Oliver Goldammer
2
66.83s
66.830
673.65
18
39
33
Martin Kopp
2
69.22s
69.220
650.39
19
40
40
Dieter Perlick
2
77.05s
77.050
584.30
20
41
39
Eberhard Rosemann
2
78.06s
78.060
576.74
21
Home
Flying Locations
639
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2454
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5236
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show