F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
F3F Lemoncello Cup
Event Round
9
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 9
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
54
Iñaki Elizondo
11
47.27s
47.270
1000.00
1
2
21
Matthieu Mervelet
23
48.20s
48.200
980.71
2
3
6
Pierre Rondel
28
48.21s
48.210
980.50
3
4
7
Sebastien Lanes
39
48.24s
48.240
979.89
4
5
39
Espen Torp
30
48.59s
48.590
972.83
5
6
1
Allan Cohen
19
48.77s
48.770
969.24
6
7
16
Thorsten Folkers
36
50.32s
50.320
939.39
7
8
14
Tobias Reik
32
50.39s
50.390
938.08
8
9
50
Bjørn Andersen
38
50.74s
50.740
931.61
9
10
17
Siegfried Schedel
2
51.17s
51.170
923.78
10
11
42
Armin Hortzitz
13
51.49s
51.490
918.04
11
12
45
Antek Kania
4
52.84s
52.840
894.59
12
13
13
Martin Ulrich
24
53.07s
53.070
890.71
13
14
53
Bernardo Gomez-Mayan
25
53.34s
53.340
886.20
14
15
37
Thomas Faure
16
54.05s
54.050
874.56
15
16
31
Martial FAURE
27
54.62s
54.620
865.43
16
17
48
Maximilian Steidle
22
54.70s
54.700
864.17
17
18
19
Tomas Winkler
10
55.35s
55.350
854.02
18
19
9
Miroslav Trsek
3
56.12s
56.120
842.30
19
20
36
Rick Ruijsink
5
56.33s
56.330
839.16
20
21
8
Stefan Bernardy
21
57.88s
57.880
816.69
21
22
20
Michaël Krebs
35
58.04s
58.040
814.44
22
23
18
Martin Kopp
17
59.87s
59.870
789.54
23
24
4
Peter Würmli
37
62.33s
62.330
758.38
24
25
38
Stephane Riccobono
33
63.17s
63.170
748.30
25
26
44
Bogusław Gryszko
15
63.44s
63.440
745.11
26
27
5
Julien Honor
34
63.71s
63.710
741.96
27
28
49
Robert Matthes
7
63.80s
63.800
740.91
28
29
43
Jerzy Mataczyno
40
64.23s
64.230
735.95
29
30
51
Wolfgang Ebinger
18
65.66s
65.660
719.92
30
31
2
Philippe Lanes
9
66.27s
66.270
713.29
31
32
12
Hervé Dall'ava
41
66.79s
66.790
707.74
32
33
52
Jacek Kurlenda
26
68.24s
68.240
692.70
33
34
40
Stefan Fraundorfer
6
70.14s
70.140
673.94
34
35
3
Rosemann Eberhard
8
71.24s
71.240
663.53
35
36
15
Arne Finkeldey
14
0.00s
0.000
0.00
36
37
32
Daniel Vltavský
20
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
41
Alfred Salmhofer
29
0.00s
0.000
0.00
100
38
39
33
Vladimir Urban
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
47
Thierry Platon
12
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
26
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show