F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
F3F Lemoncello Cup
Event Round
4
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 4
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
37
Thomas Faure
16
43.05s
43.050
1000.00
1
2
48
Maximilian Steidle
22
45.46s
45.460
946.99
2
3
17
Siegfried Schedel
2
46.09s
46.090
934.04
3
4
1
Allan Cohen
19
46.43s
46.430
927.20
4
5
41
Alfred Salmhofer
29
48.72s
48.720
883.62
5
6
31
Martial FAURE
27
49.10s
49.100
876.78
6
7
9
Miroslav Trsek
3
49.37s
49.370
871.99
7
8
16
Thorsten Folkers
36
49.67s
49.670
866.72
8
9
42
Armin Hortzitz
13
50.16s
50.160
858.25
9
10
45
Antek Kania
4
50.60s
50.600
850.79
10
11
40
Stefan Fraundorfer
6
50.86s
50.860
846.44
11
12
36
Rick Ruijsink
5
51.46s
51.460
836.57
12
13
2
Philippe Lanes
9
51.70s
51.700
832.69
13
14
8
Stefan Bernardy
21
52.32s
52.320
822.82
14
15
6
Pierre Rondel
28
52.54s
52.540
819.38
15
16
19
Tomas Winkler
10
53.13s
53.130
810.28
16
17
7
Sebastien Lanes
39
53.25s
53.250
808.45
17
18
39
Espen Torp
30
53.69s
53.690
801.83
18
19
21
Matthieu Mervelet
23
54.11s
54.110
795.60
19
20
43
Jerzy Mataczyno
40
54.60s
54.600
788.46
20
21
51
Wolfgang Ebinger
18
54.63s
54.630
788.03
21
22
13
Martin Ulrich
24
55.80s
55.800
771.51
22
23
5
Julien Honor
34
56.55s
56.550
761.27
23
24
4
Peter Würmli
37
56.93s
56.930
756.19
24
25
14
Tobias Reik
32
57.17s
57.170
753.02
25
26
53
Bernardo Gomez-Mayan
25
57.22s
57.220
752.36
26
27
3
Rosemann Eberhard
8
57.75s
57.750
745.45
27
28
38
Stephane Riccobono
33
58.11s
58.110
740.84
28
29
12
Hervé Dall'ava
41
58.34s
58.340
737.92
29
30
18
Martin Kopp
17
59.27s
59.270
726.34
30
31
50
Bjørn Andersen
38
59.94s
59.940
718.22
31
32
54
Iñaki Elizondo
11
60.39s
60.390
712.87
32
33
20
Michaël Krebs
35
61.80s
61.800
696.60
33
34
52
Jacek Kurlenda
26
62.52s
62.520
688.58
34
35
44
Bogusław Gryszko
15
63.48s
63.480
678.17
35
36
49
Robert Matthes
7
64.06s
64.060
672.03
36
37
47
Thierry Platon
12
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
26
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
39
15
Arne Finkeldey
14
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
33
Vladimir Urban
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
32
Daniel Vltavský
20
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2431
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5203
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show