F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Sloping Denmark 2016
Event Round
12
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 12
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
14
Espen Torp
46.15s
46.150
1000.00
1
2
32
Filip Kalensky
46.50s
46.500
992.47
2
3
40
Martin Newnham
46.80s
46.800
986.11
3
4
34
Tobias Reik
46.89s
46.890
984.22
4
5
45
Henryk Zylber
46.93s
46.930
983.38
5
6
19
Miroslav Trsek
47.51s
47.510
971.37
6
7
38
Knud Hebsgaard
47.74s
47.740
966.69
7
8
37
Thorsten Folkers
47.75s
47.750
966.49
8
9
16
Bogusław Gryszko
47.79s
47.790
965.68
9
10
33
J�rgen Wake Stensen
47.83s
47.830
964.88
10
11
4
Frits Donker Duyvis
47.93s
47.930
962.86
11
12
42
Bjørn Tore Hagen
47.99s
47.990
961.66
12
13
6
Kaj Henning Nielsen
48.35s
48.350
954.50
13
14
17
Fabian Schwarz
48.48s
48.480
951.94
14
15
39
Klaus Brettner
48.71s
48.710
947.44
15
16
11
Thomas Deinert
48.75s
48.750
946.67
16
17
21
Leszek Durczak
49.06s
49.060
940.68
17
18
15
William Jul Ringkjøb
49.20s
49.200
938.01
18
19
3
Philippe Lanes
49.26s
49.260
936.87
19
20
26
Simon Thornton
49.41s
49.410
934.02
20
21
1
Lucas Kugler
49.46s
49.460
933.08
21
22
46
Antek Kania
49.62s
49.620
930.07
22
23
28
Peter Aanen
49.94s
49.940
924.11
23
24
5
Jiri Soucek
50.10s
50.100
921.16
24
25
30
Wolfgang Lehmann
50.46s
50.460
914.59
25
26
29
Radovan Plch
50.77s
50.770
909.00
26
27
8
Frank Droge
50.82s
50.820
908.11
27
28
43
Robert Matthes
50.84s
50.840
907.75
28
29
9
Aubry Gabanon
50.88s
50.880
907.04
29
30
36
Søren Krogh
51.07s
51.070
903.66
30
31
13
Lars Pedersen
51.44s
51.440
897.16
31
32
27
Erik Heijne
51.57s
51.570
894.90
32
33
7
Jerzy Mataczyno
51.73s
51.730
892.13
33
34
41
Tomas Winkler
51.97s
51.970
888.01
34
35
24
Ivan Pedersen
52.09s
52.090
885.97
35
36
35
Martin Eggert
52.69s
52.690
875.88
36
37
25
Andrzej Kłusek
53.42s
53.420
863.91
37
38
22
Kamil Chipczyński
53.70s
53.700
859.40
38
39
12
Frank Holtz
53.77s
53.770
858.29
39
40
23
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
54.37s
54.370
848.81
40
41
10
Arjen van Vark
55.10s
55.100
837.57
100
41
42
20
Rick Ruijsink
57.44s
57.440
803.45
42
43
44
Per Haslet
57.82s
57.820
798.17
43
44
18
Dirk Spangenberg
63.11s
63.110
731.26
44
45
31
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
65.15s
65.150
708.37
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show