F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Welsh Open 2015
Event Round
10
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 10
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
20
Greg Dakin
34.36s
34.360
1000.00
1
2
1
Lazaro Martinez Nieto
39.72s
39.720
865.05
2
3
37
Peter Gunning
39.91s
39.910
860.93
3
4
38
Kevin Newton
40.04s
40.040
858.14
4
5
28
Stefan Bernardy
41.04s
41.040
837.23
5
6
16
John Treble
41.22s
41.220
833.57
6
7
17
Mike Evans
42.00s
42.000
818.09
7
8
45
Graeme Mahoney
42.02s
42.020
817.70
8
9
41
scott ravenscroft
42.35s
42.350
811.33
9
10
19
Jorge Medina
42.48s
42.480
808.85
10
11
5
Mark Treble
42.51s
42.510
808.28
11
12
40
Alejandro Gil
42.61s
42.610
806.38
12
13
24
Simon Thornton
42.76s
42.760
803.55
13
14
48
Keith Wood
42.90s
42.900
800.93
14
15
8
Kurt Planitzer
43.29s
43.290
793.71
15
16
46
Fernando Moro
43.37s
43.370
792.25
16
17
10
John Phillips
43.47s
43.470
790.43
17
18
47
Stefan Fraundorfer
43.57s
43.570
788.61
18
19
15
Stefan Bertschi
43.76s
43.760
785.19
19
20
3
Martin Newnham
44.31s
44.310
775.44
20
21
43
Mike Shellim
44.62s
44.620
770.05
21
22
29
Richard Bago
44.77s
44.770
767.47
22
23
26
Ewan Maxwell
45.00s
45.000
763.55
23
24
30
Frits Donker Duyvis
45.18s
45.180
760.51
24
25
34
Jose Louis Alvarez
45.46s
45.460
755.82
25
26
39
Jon Edison
46.29s
46.290
742.27
26
27
7
Erik Heijne
46.40s
46.400
740.51
27
28
25
Joel West
46.87s
46.870
733.09
28
29
32
Christian Schnepfleitner
47.16s
47.160
728.58
29
30
11
Rick Ruijsink
47.28s
47.280
726.73
30
31
21
Tony Livingstone
47.40s
47.400
724.89
31
32
13
Martin Drewett
47.68s
47.680
720.63
32
33
18
Andy Burgoyne
47.99s
47.990
715.98
33
34
36
Inigo Herrera
48.25s
48.250
712.12
34
35
42
Ronnie Lampe
48.28s
48.280
711.68
35
36
27
Reto Blumer
48.43s
48.430
709.47
36
37
22
Clayton Landells
48.57s
48.570
707.43
37
38
35
Marcelino Punal
48.60s
48.600
706.99
38
39
23
Daniel Schneider
50.24s
50.240
683.91
39
40
33
David Rumble
50.26s
50.260
683.64
40
41
6
IƱaki Elizondo
51.88s
51.880
662.29
41
42
31
Jason Bioletti
54.31s
54.310
632.66
42
43
9
Paul Stubley
54.93s
54.930
625.52
43
44
44
Tony Robertson
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
4
Ian Mason
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
46
14
Vic Eldridge
0.00s
0.000
0.00
46
47
12
Mark Abbotts
0.00s
0.000
0.00
47
48
2
Frank Hulton
0.00s
0.000
0.00
48
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2431
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show