F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
8th Swinging Denmark F3K 2015
Event Round
14
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 14
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
,
,
,
,
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
8
Dirk Weiß
A
,
,
,
,
= Total 9m 51s
591.00
1000.00
1
2
15
Max Finke
A
,
,
,
,
= Total 9m 49s
589.00
996.61
2
3
18
Janne Savolainen
A
,
,
,
,
= Total 9m 44s
584.00
988.15
3
4
7
Arne Schipper
A
,
,
,
,
= Total 9m 34s
574.00
971.23
4
5
14
Philipp Berger
A
,
,
,
,
= Total 9m 19s
559.00
945.85
5
6
21
Søren Nørskov
A
,
,
,
,
= Total 9m 14s
554.00
937.39
6
7
13
Rasmus Kempf
A
,
,
,
,
= Total 8m 42s
522.00
883.24
7
8
16
Peter Jubel
A
,
,
,
,
= Total 7m 58s
478.00
808.79
8
9
12
Olaf Starmanns
A
,
,
,
,
= Total 7m 50s
470.00
795.26
9
10
2
Loet Wakkerman
B
,
,
,
,
= Total 9m 47s
587.00
1000.00
1
11
4
Holger Schrader
B
,
,
,
,
= Total 9m 46s
586.00
998.29
2
12
17
Peter Brüel
B
,
,
,
,
= Total 8m 59s
539.00
918.22
3
13
11
Tobias Sonne
B
,
,
,
,
= Total 8m 32s
512.00
872.23
4
14
10
Ruben Sonne
B
,
,
,
,
= Total 8m 25s
505.00
860.30
5
15
1
Erik Dahl Christensen
B
,
,
,
,
= Total 8m 21s
501.00
853.49
6
16
19
Axel Handrup
B
,
,
,
,
= Total 8m 17s
497.00
846.67
7
17
20
Karsten Jeppesen
B
,
,
,
,
= Total 7m 37s
457.00
778.53
8
Home
Flying Locations
640
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2467
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5240
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show