F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Typhoon Race 2014
Event Round
11
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 11
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
39
Reto Blumer
35.65s
35.650
1000.00
1
2
1
Tsung-Yi Chung
36.00s
36.000
990.27
2
3
6
Kuo Ping Lin
36.11s
36.110
987.26
3
4
51
Andreas Herrig
36.56s
36.560
975.10
4
5
49
Michael Lee
37.34s
37.340
954.74
5
6
18
Kuo-Tung Tseng
37.34s
37.340
954.74
6
7
63
Cedric Grandseigne
37.51s
37.510
950.41
7
8
16
Martin Ziegler
37.54s
37.540
949.65
8
9
46
Chien-Ming Hsiao
37.80s
37.800
943.12
9
10
41
Arne Finkeldey
37.88s
37.880
941.12
10
11
11
Eric Wong
38.10s
38.100
935.69
11
12
27
Brandon Monte
38.24s
38.240
932.26
12
13
55
Lukas Gaubatz
38.30s
38.300
930.80
13
14
33
Stanley C.F. Chan
38.51s
38.510
925.73
14
15
56
Chun-Hao Huang
38.69s
38.690
921.42
15
16
31
André Austen
38.88s
38.880
916.92
16
17
21
Andréas Fricke
38.97s
38.970
914.80
17
18
5
Kwok Wai Chan
38.97s
38.970
914.80
18
19
32
刘家宏 Jia Hong Liu
39.19s
39.190
909.67
19
20
59
Chang-Tai Chang
39.19s
39.190
909.67
20
21
37
Wen-Hsun Liao
39.46s
39.460
903.44
21
22
45
Tuba Wong
39.48s
39.480
902.98
22
23
4
Yong Wee Pang
40.03s
40.030
890.58
23
24
22
Kenneth Chan
40.52s
40.520
879.81
24
25
38
Frank Tan
40.57s
40.570
878.72
25
26
54
Chi-Tse Sung
40.66s
40.660
876.78
26
27
35
Espen Torp
40.75s
40.750
874.84
27
28
10
Armin Hortzitz
41.06s
41.060
868.24
28
29
53
Helmut Edenhofer
41.17s
41.170
865.92
29
30
42
Ping-Sheng Lee
41.63s
41.630
856.35
30
31
3
Fernando Moro
41.65s
41.650
855.94
31
32
24
MInChi Chen
41.68s
41.680
855.32
32
33
52
Diabo
41.82s
41.820
852.46
33
34
8
David Cortina
41.86s
41.860
851.64
34
35
58
Ray Leung
41.90s
41.900
850.83
35
36
30
Philip Kolb
41.94s
41.940
850.02
36
37
60
Philippe Lanes
42.55s
42.550
837.83
37
38
57
Jin Ho Kim
42.62s
42.620
836.46
38
39
20
Chi Sang Lenug
42.69s
42.690
835.09
39
40
40
Dip Suen Sunny Tse
42.83s
42.830
832.36
40
41
34
Joon Lee
43.02s
43.020
828.68
41
42
9
Gong-Hsun Lee
43.05s
43.050
828.10
42
43
26
Kung-Ting Wang
43.41s
43.410
821.23
43
44
7
Sungho Han
43.67s
43.670
816.34
44
45
50
Chak-Man Lau
43.72s
43.720
815.41
45
46
64
JinGab Kim
44.12s
44.120
808.02
46
47
14
HaeSok Chong
44.16s
44.160
807.29
47
48
43
Francis Choo
44.22s
44.220
806.19
48
49
12
Daniel Schneider
44.25s
44.250
805.64
49
50
36
Kwong-leung Lai
44.50s
44.500
801.12
50
51
15
Ming-Ping Chen
44.80s
44.800
795.75
51
52
17
Chih-Chang Huang
45.36s
45.360
785.93
52
53
62
Wing Wong
47.14s
47.140
756.25
53
54
61
Jeff Tan
47.33s
47.330
753.22
54
55
23
Vincent Loh
47.91s
47.910
744.10
55
56
2
Siu Man Li
49.01s
49.010
727.40
56
57
29
Imkil Jeon
49.38s
49.380
721.95
57
58
19
Wei Yao Lu
50.33s
50.330
708.32
58
59
28
Ngai Nang Allan Yeung
50.48s
50.480
706.22
59
60
48
WonJong Lee
50.58s
50.580
704.82
60
61
47
Brandon Kiely
50.72s
50.720
702.87
61
62
13
Ken Ko
0.00s
0.000
0.00
62
63
44
Iñaki Elizondo
0.00s
0.000
0.00
63
64
25
José Luis Alvarez
0.00s
0.000
0.00
64
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show