F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
51. Donau-Wanderpokal 2019
Event Round
5
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 5
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
Martin Ziegler
4
28.78s
28.780
1000.00
1
2
Philipp Stary
2
31.42s
31.420
915.98
2
3
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
32.90s
32.900
874.77
3
4
David Stary
22
37.07s
37.070
776.37
4
5
Jiri Soucek
26
37.09s
37.090
775.95
5
6
Lukas Gaubatz
10
37.61s
37.610
765.22
6
7
Jerzy Mataczyno
28
37.66s
37.660
764.21
7
8
Filip Kalensky
9
37.71s
37.710
763.19
8
9
Gregor Harih
24
38.14s
38.140
754.59
9
10
Horst Chwatal
34
40.02s
40.020
719.14
10
11
Jure Marc
32
41.18s
41.180
698.88
11
12
Gerd Krick
5
41.22s
41.220
698.20
12
13
Erik Schufmann
19
42.04s
42.040
684.59
13
14
Marcin Obrusnik
27
42.31s
42.310
680.22
14
15
Manuel Rath
12
43.03s
43.030
668.84
15
16
Daniel Vltavský
25
43.30s
43.300
664.67
16
17
Michael Weichhardt
37
43.41s
43.410
662.98
17
18
Radovan Plch
43
43.52s
43.520
661.31
18
19
Christian Schimanek
20
44.08s
44.080
652.90
19
20
Gorazd Pisanec
44
44.74s
44.740
643.27
20
21
Alfred Salmhofer
40
45.20s
45.200
636.73
21
22
Gerhard Steiner
38
45.71s
45.710
629.62
22
23
Ruisl Frantisek
1
45.93s
45.930
626.61
23
24
Georg Ambros
7
46.02s
46.020
625.38
24
25
Kromholc Milos
35
46.28s
46.280
621.87
25
26
Jerzy Kurek
42
47.03s
47.030
611.95
26
27
Svetlik Ivan
8
47.14s
47.140
610.52
27
28
Tomas Winkler
30
47.33s
47.330
608.07
28
29
Franz Prasch
18
47.39s
47.390
607.30
29
30
Hannes Ploschberger
29
47.48s
47.480
606.15
30
31
Benedikt Humann
41
47.78s
47.780
602.34
31
32
Paweł Borkowicz
21
48.61s
48.610
592.06
32
33
Navarcik Ludek
14
49.35s
49.350
583.18
33
34
Jiri Hladky
16
49.65s
49.650
579.66
34
35
Maximilian Steidle
23
50.54s
50.540
569.45
35
36
Ivan Lubomir
45
51.13s
51.130
562.88
36
37
Miroslav Trsek
15
51.38s
51.380
560.14
37
38
Gerhard Ferdan
17
51.96s
51.960
553.89
38
39
Helmuth Niessner
6
71.03s
71.030
405.18
39
40
Hudcovic Milos
33
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
42
Siegfried Schedel
11
0.00s
0.000
0.00
42
43
Gerald Mose
13
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
Manfred Knuppel
39
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
Alexander Pummer
36
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
640
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2467
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5240
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show