F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
4th F3F World Championship (Group)
Event Round
12
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 12
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
9
Daniel Vltavský
1
53.45s
53.450
1187.09
1
2
30
Kolosun Leung
1
54.47s
54.470
1164.86
2
3
16
Alvaro Silgado
1
54.60s
54.600
1162.09
3
4
48
Andreas Böhlen
1
58.27s
58.270
1088.90
4
5
53
Rico Lee
1
59.50s
59.500
1066.39
5
6
27
Tobias Reik
1
59.72s
59.720
1062.46
6
7
50
Ivan Lubomir
1
61.06s
61.060
1039.14
7
8
62
Tim Traver
1
61.73s
61.730
1027.86
8
9
1
Garry Adams
1
61.91s
61.910
1024.87
9
10
41
Kamil Chipczyński
1
61.97s
61.970
1023.88
10
11
14
Hugo Escobar
1
63.04s
63.040
1006.50
11
12
35
Peter Aanen
1
63.53s
63.530
998.74
12
13
5
Lukas Gaubatz
1
63.98s
63.980
991.72
13
14
10
Knud Hebsgaard
1
64.34s
64.340
986.17
14
15
22
Pierre Rondel
1
66.40s
66.400
955.57
15
16
38
Espen Torp
1
66.49s
66.490
954.28
16
17
23
Richard Bago
1
70.07s
70.070
905.52
17
18
45
Francis Choo
1
70.96s
70.960
894.17
18
19
19
Mikko Råman
1
71.95s
71.950
881.86
19
20
59
Volodymyr Netselia
1
81.65s
81.650
777.10
20
21
32
Erlingur Erlingsson
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
21
22
26
Thorsten Folkers
2
51.80s
51.800
1341.70
1
23
43
Andrzej Kłusek
2
53.83s
53.830
1291.10
2
24
47
Stefan Bertschi
2
54.48s
54.480
1275.70
3
25
20
Sebastien Lanes
2
55.55s
55.550
1251.13
4
26
55
Gordon Tseng
2
57.64s
57.640
1205.76
5
27
4
Stefan Fraundorfer
2
59.65s
59.650
1165.13
6
28
56
Vladislav Chebanov
2
59.90s
59.900
1160.27
7
29
29
Stanley C.F. Chan
2
60.98s
60.980
1139.72
8
30
61
Brandon Monte
2
62.81s
62.810
1106.51
9
31
8
Jiri Soucek
2
67.71s
67.710
1026.44
10
32
25
Joel West
2
68.24s
68.240
1018.46
11
33
51
Kromholc Milos
2
69.15s
69.150
1005.06
12
34
40
Bjørn Tore Hagen
2
73.83s
73.830
941.35
13
35
18
Knuuttila Tauno
2
74.41s
74.410
934.01
14
36
37
Arjen van Vark
2
75.30s
75.300
922.97
15
37
12
Kaj Henning Nielsen
2
77.54s
77.540
896.31
16
38
13
Iñaki Elizondo
2
80.21s
80.210
866.48
17
39
63
Carlos Manuel Rivero
2
81.94s
81.940
848.18
18
40
2
Paul Marshall
2
82.95s
82.950
837.85
19
41
58
Oleg Omelchenko
2
92.26s
92.260
753.31
20
42
33
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
2
99.40s
99.400
699.20
21
43
6
Philipp Stary
3
51.34s
51.340
1197.12
1
44
28
Siegfried Schedel
3
51.55s
51.550
1192.24
2
45
21
Matthieu Mervelet
3
52.25s
52.250
1176.27
3
46
15
Fernando Moro
3
53.59s
53.590
1146.86
4
47
42
Antek Kania
3
53.86s
53.860
1141.11
5
48
60
David Cortina
3
56.48s
56.480
1088.17
6
49
24
Greg Dakin
3
57.94s
57.940
1060.75
7
50
3
Don Tester
3
60.08s
60.080
1022.97
8
51
52
Ruisl Frantisek
3
60.36s
60.360
1018.22
9
52
31
Sunny Tse
3
60.75s
60.750
1011.69
10
53
17
Alho Marko
3
62.73s
62.730
979.75
11
54
44
Jerzy Mataczyno
3
62.77s
62.770
979.13
12
55
36
Frits Donker Duyvis
3
64.24s
64.240
956.72
13
56
57
Andrii Diagiliev
3
65.05s
65.050
944.81
14
57
11
Søren Krogh
3
66.39s
66.390
925.74
15
58
49
Markus Meissner
3
67.88s
67.880
905.42
16
59
34
Gudjon Halldorsson
3
76.61s
76.610
802.25
17
60
7
Radovan Plch
3
82.34s
82.340
746.42
18
61
46
Vincent Loh
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
19
62
39
Dag Skoglund
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
20
63
54
Jeff Tan
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
21
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2432
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show