F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
4th F3F World Championship (Group)
Event Round
8
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 8
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
5
Lukas Gaubatz
1
39.55s
39.550
1148.93
1
2
28
Siegfried Schedel
1
40.60s
40.600
1119.21
2
3
21
Matthieu Mervelet
1
41.08s
41.080
1106.13
3
4
13
Iñaki Elizondo
1
41.75s
41.750
1088.38
4
5
14
Hugo Escobar
1
42.55s
42.550
1067.92
5
6
38
Espen Torp
1
42.71s
42.710
1063.92
6
7
9
Daniel Vltavský
1
43.74s
43.740
1038.87
7
8
11
Søren Krogh
1
43.97s
43.970
1033.43
8
9
61
Brandon Monte
1
44.40s
44.400
1023.42
9
10
63
Carlos Manuel Rivero
1
45.33s
45.330
1002.43
10
11
23
Richard Bago
1
45.41s
45.410
1000.66
11
12
41
Kamil Chipczyński
1
45.75s
45.750
993.22
12
13
47
Stefan Bertschi
1
46.02s
46.020
987.40
13
14
31
Sunny Tse
1
46.15s
46.150
984.62
14
15
18
Knuuttila Tauno
1
46.27s
46.270
982.06
15
16
50
Ivan Lubomir
1
46.40s
46.400
979.31
16
17
54
Jeff Tan
1
47.53s
47.530
956.03
17
18
37
Arjen van Vark
1
47.65s
47.650
953.62
18
19
2
Paul Marshall
1
48.78s
48.780
931.53
19
20
57
Andrii Diagiliev
1
49.33s
49.330
921.14
20
21
34
Gudjon Halldorsson
1
59.24s
59.240
767.05
21
22
20
Sebastien Lanes
2
40.46s
40.460
1141.87
1
23
44
Jerzy Mataczyno
2
40.60s
40.600
1137.93
2
24
42
Antek Kania
2
40.98s
40.980
1127.38
3
25
26
Thorsten Folkers
2
41.74s
41.740
1106.85
4
26
62
Tim Traver
2
42.29s
42.290
1092.46
5
27
15
Fernando Moro
2
42.45s
42.450
1088.34
6
28
49
Markus Meissner
2
42.76s
42.760
1080.45
7
29
4
Stefan Fraundorfer
2
43.11s
43.110
1071.68
8
30
36
Frits Donker Duyvis
2
43.46s
43.460
1063.05
9
31
17
Alho Marko
2
43.70s
43.700
1057.21
10
32
10
Knud Hebsgaard
2
44.46s
44.460
1039.14
11
33
8
Jiri Soucek
2
44.54s
44.540
1037.27
12
34
30
Kolosun Leung
2
44.69s
44.690
1033.79
13
35
40
Bjørn Tore Hagen
2
45.16s
45.160
1023.03
14
36
45
Francis Choo
2
45.96s
45.960
1005.22
15
37
53
Rico Lee
2
46.83s
46.830
986.55
16
38
3
Don Tester
2
47.02s
47.020
982.56
17
39
24
Greg Dakin
2
47.64s
47.640
969.77
18
40
58
Oleg Omelchenko
2
49.92s
49.920
925.48
19
41
51
Kromholc Milos
2
50.33s
50.330
917.94
20
42
32
Erlingur Erlingsson
2
82.14s
82.140
562.45
21
43
6
Philipp Stary
3
38.73s
38.730
1194.16
1
44
55
Gordon Tseng
3
41.03s
41.030
1127.22
2
45
27
Tobias Reik
3
41.08s
41.080
1125.85
3
46
16
Alvaro Silgado
3
41.75s
41.750
1107.78
4
47
7
Radovan Plch
3
42.99s
42.990
1075.83
5
48
52
Ruisl Frantisek
3
43.06s
43.060
1074.08
6
49
29
Stanley C.F. Chan
3
43.22s
43.220
1070.11
7
50
22
Pierre Rondel
3
43.23s
43.230
1069.86
8
51
25
Joel West
3
43.67s
43.670
1059.08
9
52
43
Andrzej Kłusek
3
43.82s
43.820
1055.45
10
53
35
Peter Aanen
3
43.92s
43.920
1053.05
11
54
39
Dag Skoglund
3
43.93s
43.930
1052.81
12
55
48
Andreas Böhlen
3
44.56s
44.560
1037.93
13
56
60
David Cortina
3
45.37s
45.370
1019.40
14
57
59
Volodymyr Netselia
3
46.61s
46.610
992.28
100
15
58
12
Kaj Henning Nielsen
3
47.55s
47.550
972.66
16
59
1
Garry Adams
3
49.36s
49.360
936.99
17
60
33
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
3
50.96s
50.960
907.57
18
61
19
Mikko Råman
3
55.65s
55.650
831.09
19
62
46
Vincent Loh
3
74.45s
74.450
621.22
20
63
56
Vladislav Chebanov
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
21
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2432
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show