F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Sloping Denmark 2019
Event Round
2
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 2
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
5
Jerzy Mataczyno
A
47.16s
47.160
1000.00
1
2
11
Siegfried Schedel
A
53.64s
53.640
879.19
2
3
23
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
A
53.97s
53.970
873.82
3
4
35
Knud Hebsgaard
A
54.15s
54.150
870.91
4
5
17
Thorsten Folkers
A
54.38s
54.380
867.23
5
6
24
Frits Donker Duyvis
A
57.53s
57.530
819.75
6
7
1
Marcin Obrusnik
A
58.06s
58.060
812.26
7
8
44
Antek Kania
A
61.46s
61.460
767.33
8
9
46
Klaus Brettner
A
61.76s
61.760
763.60
9
10
37
Paweł Borkowicz
A
62.99s
62.990
748.69
10
11
41
Regnar Petersen
A
63.16s
63.160
746.68
11
12
47
Mikkel Krogh Petersen
A
64.12s
64.120
735.50
12
13
8
Gudjon Halldorsson
A
66.95s
66.950
704.41
13
14
27
Peter Aanen
B
48.74s
48.740
1000.00
1
15
43
Robert Matthes
B
50.87s
50.870
958.13
2
16
15
Wolfgang Lehmann
B
51.92s
51.920
938.75
3
17
39
Søren Krogh
B
53.23s
53.230
915.65
4
18
49
Lars Pedersen
B
54.74s
54.740
890.39
5
19
20
Axel Schmidt
B
54.79s
54.790
889.58
6
20
26
Jiri Soucek
B
56.35s
56.350
864.95
7
21
4
Thomas Deinert
B
56.65s
56.650
860.37
8
22
31
Andrzej Kłusek
B
58.00s
58.000
840.34
9
23
6
Radovan Plch
B
58.18s
58.180
837.74
10
24
3
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
B
64.10s
64.100
760.37
11
25
12
Erlingur Erlingsson
B
76.61s
76.610
636.21
12
26
22
Leszek Durczak
B
0.00s
0.000
0.00
13
27
18
Erik Schufmann
C
47.76s
47.760
1000.00
1
28
25
Kamil Chipczyński
C
50.79s
50.790
940.34
2
29
21
Armin Hortzitz
C
51.14s
51.140
933.91
3
30
19
Daniel Vltavský
C
51.60s
51.600
925.58
4
31
7
Tobias Reik
C
51.98s
51.980
918.81
5
32
38
Brian Dylmann
C
52.89s
52.890
903.01
6
33
2
Frank Droge
C
53.96s
53.960
885.10
7
34
28
Martin Eggert
C
54.01s
54.010
884.28
8
35
51
Frank Schreiber
C
54.90s
54.900
869.95
9
36
13
Frank Holtz
C
55.33s
55.330
863.18
10
37
32
Arjen van Vark
C
55.65s
55.650
858.22
11
38
50
Jiri Hladky
C
57.13s
57.130
835.99
12
39
48
Juergen Piegsa
C
57.29s
57.290
833.65
13
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show