F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Sloping Denmark 2019
Event Round 1
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 1
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
17
Thorsten Folkers
41.59s
41.590
1000.00
1
2
35
Knud Hebsgaard
41.98s
41.980
990.71
2
3
11
Siegfried Schedel
44.98s
44.980
924.63
3
4
46
Klaus Brettner
46.94s
46.940
886.02
4
5
4
Thomas Deinert
47.19s
47.190
881.33
5
6
18
Erik Schufmann
48.94s
48.940
849.82
6
7
27
Peter Aanen
49.91s
49.910
833.30
7
8
47
Mikkel Krogh Petersen
50.18s
50.180
828.82
8
9
25
Kamil Chipczyński
51.08s
51.080
814.21
9
10
24
Frits Donker Duyvis
51.14s
51.140
813.26
10
11
37
Paweł Borkowicz
51.40s
51.400
809.14
11
12
51
Frank Schreiber
51.57s
51.570
806.48
12
13
32
Arjen van Vark
51.81s
51.810
802.74
13
14
31
Andrzej Kłusek
52.18s
52.180
797.05
14
15
39
Søren Krogh
52.90s
52.900
786.20
15
16
22
Leszek Durczak
53.36s
53.360
779.42
16
17
15
Wolfgang Lehmann
53.55s
53.550
776.66
17
18
19
Daniel Vltavský
54.06s
54.060
769.33
18
19
48
Juergen Piegsa
54.70s
54.700
760.33
19
20
5
Jerzy Mataczyno
55.01s
55.010
756.04
20
21
43
Robert Matthes
55.29s
55.290
752.22
21
22
1
Marcin Obrusnik
55.35s
55.350
751.40
22
23
13
Frank Holtz
55.55s
55.550
748.69
23
24
28
Martin Eggert
55.61s
55.610
747.89
24
25
21
Armin Hortzitz
55.76s
55.760
745.88
25
26
23
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
55.76s
55.760
745.88
26
27
26
Jiri Soucek
55.79s
55.790
745.47
27
28
44
Antek Kania
56.37s
56.370
737.80
28
29
50
Jiri Hladky
56.99s
56.990
729.78
29
30
2
Frank Droge
57.46s
57.460
723.81
30
31
3
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
58.71s
58.710
708.40
31
32
6
Radovan Plch
59.71s
59.710
696.53
32
33
7
Tobias Reik
59.80s
59.800
695.48
33
34
8
Gudjon Halldorsson
60.51s
60.510
687.32
34
35
41
Regnar Petersen
60.94s
60.940
682.47
35
36
20
Axel Schmidt
62.67s
62.670
663.63
36
37
49
Lars Pedersen
66.95s
66.950
621.21
37
38
12
Erlingur Erlingsson
72.01s
72.010
577.56
38
39
38
Brian Dylmann
74.66s
74.660
557.06
39
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show