F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Spring Cup F3F 2018
Event Round
3
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 3
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
15
Andrzej Kłusek
44.24s
44.240
1000.00
1
2
37
Jiri Soucek
45.39s
45.390
974.66
2
3
35
Simo Vladimir
49.61s
49.610
891.76
3
4
9
Thorsten Folkers
49.65s
49.650
891.04
4
5
44
Wurmli Peter
49.90s
49.900
886.57
5
6
29
Jerzy Pfeifer
49.99s
49.990
884.98
6
7
30
Radovan Plch
50.10s
50.100
883.03
7
8
5
David Cortina
50.44s
50.440
877.08
8
9
13
Filip Kalensky
50.60s
50.600
874.31
9
10
10
Lukas Gaubatz
50.97s
50.970
867.96
10
11
28
Sylvain Pfefferkorn
51.04s
51.040
866.77
11
12
33
Siegfried Schedel
51.19s
51.190
864.23
12
13
17
Jerzy Kurek
51.84s
51.840
853.40
13
14
25
Marcin Obrusnik
52.27s
52.270
846.37
14
15
8
Leszek Durczak
52.66s
52.660
840.11
15
16
11
Bogusław Gryszko
52.83s
52.830
837.40
16
17
12
Frank Holtz
53.16s
53.160
832.20
17
18
14
Antek Kania
53.67s
53.670
824.30
18
19
38
Laszlo Szarka
53.81s
53.810
822.15
19
20
31
Tobias Reik
54.13s
54.130
817.29
20
21
27
Andrzej PARTYKA
54.16s
54.160
816.84
21
22
43
Tomas Winkler
54.21s
54.210
816.09
22
23
45
Martin Ziegler
54.46s
54.460
812.34
23
24
34
Axel Schmidt
54.50s
54.500
811.74
24
25
19
Piotr Laskowski
54.78s
54.780
807.59
25
26
4
Kamil Chipczyński
56.08s
56.080
788.87
26
27
1
Waldemar Berezecki
56.73s
56.730
779.83
27
28
39
Łukasz Tabara
56.77s
56.770
779.28
28
29
24
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
56.81s
56.810
778.74
29
30
18
Jacek Kurlenda
57.58s
57.580
768.32
30
31
23
Jerzy Mataczyno
57.84s
57.840
764.87
31
32
42
Daniel Vltavský
58.31s
58.310
758.70
32
33
32
Sandor Rudolf
58.43s
58.430
757.15
33
34
21
Wolfgang Lehmann
59.13s
59.130
748.18
34
35
6
Andrii Diagiliev
59.26s
59.260
746.54
35
36
40
Miroslav Trsek
59.97s
59.970
737.70
36
37
26
Oleg Omelchenko
60.15s
60.150
735.49
37
38
7
Frank Droge
61.87s
61.870
715.05
38
39
3
Vladislav Chebanov
64.42s
64.420
686.74
39
40
36
Volodymyr Netselia
67.25s
67.250
657.84
40
41
16
Piotr Kozak
68.46s
68.460
646.22
41
42
20
Piotr Latocha
69.26s
69.260
638.75
42
43
22
Piotr Listewnik
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
41
Vasek Ladislav
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
2
Paweł Borkowicz
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2431
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show