F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
F3F Lemoncello Cup
Event Round
10
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 10
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
33
Thorsten Folkers
1
41.76s
41.760
1000.00
1
2
4
Pierre Rondel
31
41.84s
41.840
998.09
2
3
28
Daniel Vltavský
35
43.85s
43.850
952.34
3
4
19
Frits Donker Duyvis
14
43.92s
43.920
950.82
4
5
42
Sebastien Lanes
11
44.36s
44.360
941.39
5
6
12
Stefan Bernardy
36
44.38s
44.380
940.96
6
7
21
Julien Honor
24
45.28s
45.280
922.26
7
8
20
Iñaki Elizondo
30
45.48s
45.480
918.21
8
9
2
Rosemann Eberhard
33
45.52s
45.520
917.40
9
10
6
Philippe Lanes
3
45.53s
45.530
917.20
10
11
1
Allan Cohen
15
45.58s
45.580
916.19
11
12
36
Armin Hortzitz
28
45.84s
45.840
910.99
12
13
26
Rick Ruijsink
27
46.32s
46.320
901.55
13
14
29
Matthieu Mervelet
4
46.80s
46.800
892.31
14
15
23
Tomas Winkler
21
47.49s
47.490
879.34
15
16
27
Ruisl Frantisek
20
47.51s
47.510
878.97
16
17
14
Andreas Böhlen
18
48.02s
48.020
869.64
17
18
24
Miroslav Trsek
2
48.66s
48.660
858.20
18
19
31
Siegfried Schedel
19
49.83s
49.830
838.05
19
20
3
Martin Ulrich
6
50.09s
50.090
833.70
20
21
25
Max de Vrueh
10
51.27s
51.270
814.51
21
22
30
Hervé Dall'ava
8
52.58s
52.580
794.22
22
23
7
Peter Würmli
26
54.05s
54.050
772.62
23
24
22
Navarcik Ludek
29
54.15s
54.150
771.19
24
25
16
Thomas Wäckerlin
32
55.06s
55.060
758.45
25
26
15
Joël Carlin
17
55.29s
55.290
755.29
26
27
37
Stephane Riccobono
22
55.77s
55.770
748.79
27
28
39
Moritz Haensli
5
57.38s
57.380
727.78
28
29
11
Markus Meissner
12
57.90s
57.900
721.24
29
30
9
Martin Kopp
23
58.88s
58.880
709.24
30
31
32
Tobias Reik
9
59.56s
59.560
701.14
31
32
40
John Treble
13
61.53s
61.530
678.69
32
33
13
Alfred Salmhofer
37
61.62s
61.620
677.70
33
34
41
Espen Torp
34
63.79s
63.790
654.65
34
35
5
Bernardo Gomez-Mayan
25
65.70s
65.700
635.62
35
36
10
Olav Geesing
16
67.37s
67.370
619.86
36
37
34
Robert Matthes
7
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show