F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
RC-Network Open F3F 2016
Event Round
5
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 5
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
9
Jiri Soucek
54.80s
54.800
1000.00
1
2
21
Tomas Winkler
56.79s
56.790
964.96
2
3
35
Daniel Vltavský
57.60s
57.600
951.39
3
4
26
Sylvain Pfefferkorn
58.44s
58.440
937.71
4
5
5
Lucas Kugler
58.72s
58.720
933.24
5
6
34
Daniel Schneider
58.91s
58.910
930.23
6
7
24
Thorsten Folkers
59.78s
59.780
916.69
7
8
38
Miroslav Trsek
60.27s
60.270
909.24
8
9
15
Kurt Eichenberger
60.75s
60.750
902.06
9
10
32
Tobias Reik
60.75s
60.750
902.06
10
11
41
Armin Hortzitz
60.95s
60.950
899.10
11
12
23
Torsten Hermann
61.76s
61.760
887.31
12
13
19
Johann Eckart
61.98s
61.980
884.16
13
14
11
Andréas Fricke
62.21s
62.210
880.89
14
15
17
Jacky Kugler
62.95s
62.950
870.53
15
16
33
Martin Kopp
62.96s
62.960
870.39
16
17
30
Stefan Bernardy
63.13s
63.130
868.05
17
18
14
Erik Heijne
64.08s
64.080
855.18
18
19
8
Maximilian Steidle
64.56s
64.560
848.82
19
20
13
Olav Geesing
64.88s
64.880
844.64
20
21
40
Dieter Perlick
64.91s
64.910
844.25
21
22
10
Thomas Delarbre
65.65s
65.650
834.73
22
23
36
Radovan Plch
65.72s
65.720
833.84
23
24
39
Eberhard Rosemann
65.88s
65.880
831.82
24
25
22
Oliver Goldammer
66.40s
66.400
825.30
25
26
16
Richard Kohl
67.41s
67.410
812.94
26
27
37
Wolfgang Ebinger
67.47s
67.470
812.21
27
28
3
Peter Simon
68.28s
68.280
802.58
28
29
12
John Phillips
68.50s
68.500
800.00
29
30
28
Andreas Böhlen
69.36s
69.360
790.08
30
31
20
Serge Delarbre
69.38s
69.380
789.85
31
32
18
Rick Ruijsink
72.11s
72.110
759.95
32
33
4
Niklaus Huggler
72.53s
72.530
755.55
33
34
2
Paul Böhlen
72.66s
72.660
754.20
34
35
29
Elian Buchholtz
73.76s
73.760
742.95
35
36
27
Greg Dakin
74.20s
74.200
738.54
36
37
7
Martin Ulrich
74.42s
74.420
736.36
37
38
25
Stefan von Ah
79.39s
79.390
690.26
38
39
1
Peter Kowalski
90.49s
90.490
605.59
39
40
31
Hansruedi Zwingli
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
6
Reto Blumer
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2431
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show