F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
F3F Lemoncello Cup
Event Round
8
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 8
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
43
Jerzy Mataczyno
40
44.87s
44.870
1000.00
1
2
6
Pierre Rondel
28
46.23s
46.230
970.58
2
3
13
Martin Ulrich
24
48.07s
48.070
933.43
3
4
17
Siegfried Schedel
2
48.07s
48.070
933.43
4
5
21
Matthieu Mervelet
23
48.18s
48.180
931.30
5
6
16
Thorsten Folkers
36
48.52s
48.520
924.77
6
7
5
Julien Honor
34
48.65s
48.650
922.30
7
8
36
Rick Ruijsink
5
48.88s
48.880
917.96
8
9
9
Miroslav Trsek
3
49.03s
49.030
915.15
9
10
40
Stefan Fraundorfer
6
49.17s
49.170
912.55
10
11
2
Philippe Lanes
9
49.72s
49.720
902.45
11
12
4
Peter Würmli
37
50.17s
50.170
894.36
12
13
39
Espen Torp
30
50.60s
50.600
886.76
13
14
38
Stephane Riccobono
33
51.30s
51.300
874.66
14
15
3
Rosemann Eberhard
8
51.50s
51.500
871.26
15
16
12
Hervé Dall'ava
41
52.23s
52.230
859.08
16
17
8
Stefan Bernardy
21
52.29s
52.290
858.10
17
18
20
Michaël Krebs
35
53.11s
53.110
844.85
18
19
31
Martial FAURE
27
54.53s
54.530
822.85
19
20
19
Tomas Winkler
10
54.75s
54.750
819.54
20
21
42
Armin Hortzitz
13
55.56s
55.560
807.60
21
22
41
Alfred Salmhofer
29
56.02s
56.020
800.96
22
23
49
Robert Matthes
7
56.77s
56.770
790.38
23
24
14
Tobias Reik
32
57.40s
57.400
781.71
24
25
53
Bernardo Gomez-Mayan
25
58.39s
58.390
768.45
25
26
44
Bogusław Gryszko
15
58.78s
58.780
763.35
26
27
7
Sebastien Lanes
39
59.14s
59.140
758.71
27
28
51
Wolfgang Ebinger
18
59.67s
59.670
751.97
28
29
50
Bjørn Andersen
38
59.80s
59.800
750.33
29
30
18
Martin Kopp
17
60.56s
60.560
740.92
30
31
52
Jacek Kurlenda
26
60.72s
60.720
738.97
31
32
1
Allan Cohen
19
60.88s
60.880
737.02
32
33
37
Thomas Faure
16
61.23s
61.230
732.81
33
34
45
Antek Kania
4
61.33s
61.330
731.62
34
35
48
Maximilian Steidle
22
69.63s
69.630
644.41
35
36
54
Iñaki Elizondo
11
71.40s
71.400
628.43
36
37
47
Thierry Platon
12
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
26
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
39
33
Vladimir Urban
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
15
Arne Finkeldey
14
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
32
Daniel Vltavský
20
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show