F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
F3F Lemoncello Cup
Event Round 1
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 1
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
16
Thorsten Folkers
36
37.61s
37.610
1000.00
1
2
7
Sebastien Lanes
39
40.11s
40.110
937.67
2
3
37
Thomas Faure
16
40.57s
40.570
927.04
3
4
1
Allan Cohen
19
40.77s
40.770
922.49
4
5
43
Jerzy Mataczyno
40
41.00s
41.000
917.32
5
6
3
Rosemann Eberhard
8
41.06s
41.060
915.98
6
7
21
Matthieu Mervelet
23
41.81s
41.810
899.55
7
8
2
Philippe Lanes
9
41.91s
41.910
897.40
8
9
14
Tobias Reik
32
41.94s
41.940
896.76
9
10
54
Iñaki Elizondo
11
42.60s
42.600
882.86
10
11
42
Armin Hortzitz
13
43.37s
43.370
867.19
11
12
4
Peter Würmli
37
43.46s
43.460
865.39
12
13
8
Stefan Bernardy
21
44.09s
44.090
853.03
13
14
6
Pierre Rondel
28
44.42s
44.420
846.69
14
15
39
Espen Torp
30
45.45s
45.450
827.50
15
16
5
Julien Honor
34
45.81s
45.810
821.00
16
17
13
Martin Ulrich
24
46.28s
46.280
812.66
17
18
49
Robert Matthes
7
46.62s
46.620
806.74
18
19
44
Bogusław Gryszko
15
46.71s
46.710
805.18
19
20
45
Antek Kania
4
47.14s
47.140
797.84
20
21
17
Siegfried Schedel
2
47.33s
47.330
794.63
21
22
48
Maximilian Steidle
22
47.85s
47.850
786.00
22
23
26
Johann Eckart
31
47.96s
47.960
784.20
23
24
51
Wolfgang Ebinger
18
48.08s
48.080
782.24
24
25
40
Stefan Fraundorfer
6
48.65s
48.650
773.07
25
26
18
Martin Kopp
17
49.06s
49.060
766.61
26
27
31
Martial FAURE
27
49.26s
49.260
763.50
27
28
38
Stephane Riccobono
33
50.14s
50.140
750.10
28
29
53
Bernardo Gomez-Mayan
25
53.34s
53.340
705.10
29
30
41
Alfred Salmhofer
29
53.41s
53.410
704.18
30
31
9
Miroslav Trsek
3
55.18s
55.180
681.59
31
32
19
Tomas Winkler
10
55.50s
55.500
677.66
32
33
12
Hervé Dall'ava
59.30s
0.00
34
50
Bjørn Andersen
38
66.11s
66.110
568.90
34
35
36
Rick Ruijsink
5
68.25s
68.250
551.06
35
36
33
Vladimir Urban
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
36
37
32
Daniel Vltavský
20
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
20
Michaël Krebs
35
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
39
47
Thierry Platon
12
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
52
Jacek Kurlenda
26
0.00s
0.000
0.00
100
40
41
15
Arne Finkeldey
14
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2431
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show