F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Sloping Denmark 2016
Event Round
7
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 7
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
36
Søren Krogh
43.13s
43.130
1000.00
1
2
34
Tobias Reik
43.23s
43.230
997.69
2
3
40
Martin Newnham
43.56s
43.560
990.13
3
4
26
Simon Thornton
43.58s
43.580
989.67
4
5
4
Frits Donker Duyvis
43.87s
43.870
983.13
5
6
42
Bjørn Tore Hagen
44.21s
44.210
975.57
6
7
1
Lucas Kugler
44.30s
44.300
973.59
7
8
10
Arjen van Vark
44.46s
44.460
970.09
8
9
39
Klaus Brettner
44.56s
44.560
967.91
9
10
37
Thorsten Folkers
44.88s
44.880
961.01
10
11
35
Martin Eggert
44.99s
44.990
958.66
11
12
3
Philippe Lanes
45.01s
45.010
958.23
12
13
29
Radovan Plch
45.04s
45.040
957.59
13
14
32
Filip Kalensky
45.21s
45.210
953.99
14
15
38
Knud Hebsgaard
45.21s
45.210
953.99
15
16
14
Espen Torp
45.50s
45.500
947.91
16
17
12
Frank Holtz
46.05s
46.050
936.59
17
18
28
Peter Aanen
46.17s
46.170
934.16
18
19
19
Miroslav Trsek
46.44s
46.440
928.73
19
20
21
Leszek Durczak
46.47s
46.470
928.13
20
21
17
Fabian Schwarz
46.54s
46.540
926.73
21
22
27
Erik Heijne
46.60s
46.600
925.54
22
23
22
Kamil Chipczyński
46.66s
46.660
924.35
23
24
46
Antek Kania
46.83s
46.830
920.99
24
25
15
William Jul Ringkjøb
46.93s
46.930
919.03
25
26
33
J�rgen Wake Stensen
47.13s
47.130
915.13
26
27
13
Lars Pedersen
47.18s
47.180
914.16
27
28
7
Jerzy Mataczyno
47.35s
47.350
910.88
28
29
5
Jiri Soucek
47.64s
47.640
905.33
29
30
6
Kaj Henning Nielsen
47.79s
47.790
902.49
30
31
16
Bogusław Gryszko
47.92s
47.920
900.04
31
32
9
Aubry Gabanon
48.25s
48.250
893.89
32
33
30
Wolfgang Lehmann
48.54s
48.540
888.55
33
34
8
Frank Droge
48.57s
48.570
888.00
34
35
11
Thomas Deinert
49.02s
49.020
879.84
35
36
44
Per Haslet
49.61s
49.610
869.38
36
37
23
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
49.94s
49.940
863.64
37
38
25
Andrzej Kłusek
50.71s
50.710
850.52
38
39
45
Henryk Zylber
50.95s
50.950
846.52
39
40
43
Robert Matthes
51.27s
51.270
841.23
40
41
41
Tomas Winkler
52.35s
52.350
823.88
41
42
24
Ivan Pedersen
54.19s
54.190
795.90
42
43
20
Rick Ruijsink
57.28s
57.280
752.97
43
44
18
Dirk Spangenberg
58.21s
58.210
740.94
44
45
31
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show