F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Pyrénees Cup F3F 2015
Event Round
4
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 4
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
15
Pierre Rondel
42.62s
42.620
1000.00
1
2
21
Niklaus Huggler
43.05s
43.050
990.01
2
3
22
Martial FAURE
43.18s
43.180
987.03
3
4
2
Jean-Luc Foucher
43.28s
43.280
984.75
4
5
35
Daniel Schneider
43.50s
43.500
979.77
5
6
20
Andréas Fricke
44.40s
44.400
959.90
6
7
4
Arne Finkeldey
44.45s
44.450
958.83
7
8
1
Gerardo Plaza
44.50s
44.500
957.75
8
9
12
Pierre Diatta
44.53s
44.530
957.10
9
10
5
Aubry Gabanon
44.57s
44.570
956.24
10
11
9
Frederic Hours
44.94s
44.940
948.37
11
12
11
Martin Kopp
46.26s
46.260
921.31
12
13
27
Philippe Lanes
46.64s
46.640
913.80
13
14
14
Iñaki Elizondo
47.32s
47.320
900.67
14
15
23
Martin Drewett
47.50s
47.500
897.26
15
16
7
Bjørn Andersen
47.95s
47.950
888.84
16
17
34
Thomas Delarbre
48.02s
48.020
887.54
17
18
24
Joel Marin
48.32s
48.320
882.03
18
19
31
Rosemann Eberhard
48.34s
48.340
881.67
19
20
13
Graeme Mahoney
48.40s
48.400
880.57
20
21
18
Herv� DALL?AVA
48.52s
48.520
878.40
21
22
10
Jean-Bastien Deguelle
48.56s
48.560
877.67
22
23
33
Lazaro Martinez Nieto
48.78s
48.780
873.71
23
24
37
Bernardo Gomez-Mayan
48.79s
48.790
873.53
24
25
16
Josef Wiklicky
48.84s
48.840
872.64
25
26
38
Rémy Sorba
49.31s
49.310
864.32
26
27
19
Michael Krebs
50.01s
50.010
852.22
27
28
30
Arnaud Leger
50.67s
50.670
841.12
28
29
32
Tony Livingstone
51.05s
51.050
834.86
29
30
36
Espen Torp
51.70s
51.700
824.37
30
31
28
Matthieu Barrabes
52.03s
52.030
819.14
31
32
17
Serge Delarbre
52.70s
52.700
808.72
32
33
26
Richard OBERRIEDMUELLER
54.16s
54.160
786.92
33
34
29
Thierry Platon
54.50s
54.500
782.01
34
35
3
Matthieu Mervelet
54.88s
54.880
776.60
35
36
25
Laurent LOMBARDO
56.22s
56.220
758.09
36
37
6
Alfred Salmhofer
58.91s
58.910
723.47
37
38
8
Cedric Grandseigne
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show