F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
51. Donau-Wanderpokal 2019
Event Round
18
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 18
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
Lukas Gaubatz
10
27.18s
27.180
1000.00
1
2
David Stary
22
27.40s
27.400
991.97
2
3
Gregor Harih
24
31.28s
31.280
868.93
3
4
Filip Kalensky
9
32.66s
32.660
832.21
4
5
Jure Marc
32
32.77s
32.770
829.42
5
6
Martin Ziegler
4
34.03s
34.030
798.71
6
7
Manuel Rath
12
34.10s
34.100
797.07
7
8
Radovan Plch
43
35.84s
35.840
758.37
8
9
Franz Prasch
18
36.23s
36.230
750.21
9
10
Philipp Stary
2
36.70s
36.700
740.60
10
11
Ruisl Frantisek
1
36.89s
36.890
736.79
11
12
Jiri Soucek
26
37.14s
37.140
731.83
12
13
Erik Schufmann
19
37.84s
37.840
718.29
13
14
Gorazd Pisanec
44
42.67s
42.670
636.98
14
15
Jerzy Kurek
42
43.84s
43.840
619.98
15
16
Christian Schimanek
20
44.40s
44.400
612.16
16
17
Tomas Winkler
30
44.80s
44.800
606.70
17
18
Svetlik Ivan
8
46.27s
46.270
587.42
18
19
Navarcik Ludek
14
48.12s
48.120
564.84
19
20
Kromholc Milos
35
49.18s
49.180
552.66
20
21
Ivan Lubomir
45
51.11s
51.110
531.79
21
22
Alfred Salmhofer
40
54.30s
54.300
500.55
22
23
Jerzy Mataczyno
28
0.00s
0.000
0.00
23
24
Hudcovic Milos
33
0.00s
0.000
0.00
24
25
Gerald Mose
13
0.00s
0.000
0.00
25
26
Maximilian Steidle
23
0.00s
0.000
0.00
26
27
Horst Chwatal
34
0.00s
0.000
0.00
27
28
Benedikt Humann
41
0.00s
0.000
0.00
28
29
Georg Ambros
7
0.00s
0.000
0.00
29
30
Gerhard Ferdan
17
0.00s
0.000
0.00
30
31
Michael Weichhardt
37
0.00s
0.000
0.00
31
32
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
32
33
Jiri Hladky
16
0.00s
0.000
0.00
33
34
Gerd Krick
5
0.00s
0.000
0.00
34
35
Miroslav Trsek
15
0.00s
0.000
0.00
35
36
Daniel Vltavský
25
0.00s
0.000
0.00
36
37
Alexander Pummer
36
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
Siegfried Schedel
11
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
39
Paweł Borkowicz
21
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
Gerhard Steiner
38
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
Marcin Obrusnik
27
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
42
Manfred Knuppel
39
0.00s
0.000
0.00
42
43
Helmuth Niessner
6
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
Hannes Ploschberger
29
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2431
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5203
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show