F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
51. Donau-Wanderpokal 2019
Event Round
17
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 17
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
Lukas Gaubatz
10
29.41s
29.410
1000.00
1
2
David Stary
22
30.41s
30.410
967.12
2
3
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
31.85s
31.850
923.39
3
4
Manuel Rath
12
34.04s
34.040
863.98
4
5
Martin Ziegler
4
35.45s
35.450
829.62
5
6
Gregor Harih
24
35.54s
35.540
827.52
6
7
Jerzy Mataczyno
28
35.91s
35.910
818.99
7
8
Philipp Stary
2
36.41s
36.410
807.75
8
9
Franz Prasch
18
38.35s
38.350
766.88
9
10
Jure Marc
32
38.82s
38.820
757.60
10
11
Erik Schufmann
19
38.85s
38.850
757.01
11
12
Ruisl Frantisek
1
39.76s
39.760
739.69
12
13
Christian Schimanek
20
40.01s
40.010
735.07
13
14
Ivan Lubomir
45
40.17s
40.170
732.14
14
15
Jerzy Kurek
42
40.62s
40.620
724.03
15
16
Filip Kalensky
9
41.54s
41.540
707.99
16
17
Radovan Plch
43
42.89s
42.890
685.71
17
18
Svetlik Ivan
8
43.06s
43.060
683.00
18
19
Jiri Soucek
26
44.80s
44.800
656.47
19
20
Gorazd Pisanec
44
49.10s
49.100
598.98
20
21
Hannes Ploschberger
29
50.86s
50.860
578.25
21
22
Kromholc Milos
35
51.43s
51.430
571.85
22
23
Tomas Winkler
30
53.19s
53.190
552.92
23
24
Alfred Salmhofer
40
55.43s
55.430
530.58
24
25
Georg Ambros
7
0.00s
0.000
0.00
25
26
Manfred Knuppel
39
0.00s
0.000
0.00
26
27
Alexander Pummer
36
0.00s
0.000
0.00
27
28
Jiri Hladky
16
0.00s
0.000
0.00
28
29
Marcin Obrusnik
27
0.00s
0.000
0.00
29
30
Michael Weichhardt
37
0.00s
0.000
0.00
30
31
Gerald Mose
13
0.00s
0.000
0.00
31
32
Hudcovic Milos
33
0.00s
0.000
0.00
32
33
Maximilian Steidle
23
0.00s
0.000
0.00
33
34
Gerhard Ferdan
17
0.00s
0.000
0.00
34
35
Siegfried Schedel
11
0.00s
0.000
0.00
35
36
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
36
37
Gerhard Steiner
38
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
Miroslav Trsek
15
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
39
Daniel Vltavský
25
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
Horst Chwatal
34
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
Paweł Borkowicz
21
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
42
Helmuth Niessner
6
0.00s
0.000
0.00
42
43
Navarcik Ludek
14
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
Benedikt Humann
41
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
Gerd Krick
5
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show