F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
51. Donau-Wanderpokal 2019
Event Round
2
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 2
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
Lukas Gaubatz
10
36.30s
36.300
1000.00
1
2
Philipp Stary
2
38.51s
38.510
942.61
2
3
Michael Weichhardt
37
39.54s
39.540
918.06
3
4
Siegfried Schedel
11
40.03s
40.030
906.82
4
5
Jure Marc
32
40.15s
40.150
904.11
5
6
Daniel Vltavský
25
40.18s
40.180
903.43
6
7
Christian Schimanek
20
40.20s
40.200
902.99
7
8
Horst Chwatal
34
40.35s
40.350
899.63
8
9
Franz Prasch
18
41.54s
41.540
873.86
9
10
Filip Kalensky
9
42.10s
42.100
862.23
10
11
Gregor Harih
24
42.27s
42.270
858.77
11
12
David Stary
22
42.37s
42.370
856.74
12
13
Radovan Plch
43
42.41s
42.410
855.93
13
14
Manuel Rath
12
42.47s
42.470
854.72
14
15
Miroslav Trsek
15
42.69s
42.690
850.32
15
16
Alfred Salmhofer
40
42.84s
42.840
847.34
16
17
Erik Schufmann
19
43.94s
43.940
826.13
17
18
Martin Ziegler
4
44.06s
44.060
823.88
18
19
Jerzy Mataczyno
28
44.16s
44.160
822.01
19
20
Tomas Winkler
30
44.46s
44.460
816.46
20
21
Gerhard Ferdan
17
44.59s
44.590
814.08
21
22
Maximilian Steidle
23
44.76s
44.760
810.99
22
23
Navarcik Ludek
14
45.25s
45.250
802.21
23
24
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
45.86s
45.860
791.54
24
25
Jerzy Kurek
42
46.39s
46.390
782.50
100
25
26
Gerhard Steiner
38
46.43s
46.430
781.82
26
27
Paweł Borkowicz
21
47.17s
47.170
769.56
27
28
Hudcovic Milos
33
47.88s
47.880
758.15
28
29
Ruisl Frantisek
1
48.70s
48.700
745.38
29
30
Jiri Hladky
16
48.80s
48.800
743.85
30
31
Jiri Soucek
26
48.94s
48.940
741.72
31
32
Marcin Obrusnik
27
50.03s
50.030
725.56
32
33
Hannes Ploschberger
29
50.34s
50.340
721.10
33
34
Kromholc Milos
35
50.50s
50.500
718.81
34
35
Ivan Lubomir
45
53.08s
53.080
683.87
35
36
Gorazd Pisanec
44
54.01s
54.010
672.10
36
37
Gerd Krick
5
54.23s
54.230
669.37
37
38
Benedikt Humann
41
56.31s
56.310
644.65
38
39
Helmuth Niessner
6
57.00s
57.000
636.84
39
40
Georg Ambros
7
60.28s
60.280
602.19
40
41
Svetlik Ivan
8
91.80s
91.800
395.42
41
42
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
42
43
Alexander Pummer
36
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
Manfred Knuppel
39
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
Gerald Mose
13
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
639
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2455
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5236
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show