F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
4th F3F World Championship (Group)
Event Round
13
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 13
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
10
Knud Hebsgaard
1
58.84s
58.840
1210.40
1
2
43
Andrzej Kłusek
1
60.96s
60.960
1168.31
2
3
36
Frits Donker Duyvis
1
61.23s
61.230
1163.16
3
4
49
Markus Meissner
1
61.37s
61.370
1160.50
4
5
62
Tim Traver
1
61.95s
61.950
1149.64
5
6
4
Stefan Fraundorfer
1
62.28s
62.280
1143.55
6
7
7
Radovan Plch
1
62.64s
62.640
1136.97
7
8
19
Mikko Råman
1
65.26s
65.260
1091.33
8
9
63
Carlos Manuel Rivero
1
67.26s
67.260
1058.88
9
10
31
Sunny Tse
1
68.00s
68.000
1047.35
10
11
39
Dag Skoglund
1
71.15s
71.150
1000.98
11
12
53
Rico Lee
1
71.19s
71.190
1000.42
12
13
28
Siegfried Schedel
1
72.90s
72.900
976.95
13
14
14
Hugo Escobar
1
76.07s
76.070
936.24
14
15
25
Joel West
1
76.62s
76.620
929.52
15
16
21
Matthieu Mervelet
1
77.61s
77.610
917.67
16
17
52
Ruisl Frantisek
1
79.64s
79.640
894.27
17
18
13
Iñaki Elizondo
1
80.43s
80.430
885.49
18
19
59
Volodymyr Netselia
1
84.42s
84.420
843.64
19
20
2
Paul Marshall
1
104.65s
104.650
680.55
20
21
32
Erlingur Erlingsson
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
21
22
55
Gordon Tseng
2
67.18s
67.180
1188.45
1
23
9
Daniel Vltavský
2
68.21s
68.210
1170.50
2
24
20
Sebastien Lanes
2
69.73s
69.730
1144.99
3
25
27
Tobias Reik
2
73.25s
73.250
1089.97
4
26
16
Alvaro Silgado
2
73.60s
73.600
1084.78
5
27
5
Lukas Gaubatz
2
74.13s
74.130
1077.03
6
28
11
Søren Krogh
2
75.43s
75.430
1058.46
7
29
38
Espen Torp
2
76.75s
76.750
1040.26
8
30
24
Greg Dakin
2
77.87s
77.870
1025.30
9
31
57
Andrii Diagiliev
2
78.10s
78.100
1022.28
10
32
60
David Cortina
2
78.14s
78.140
1021.76
11
33
29
Stanley C.F. Chan
2
80.05s
80.050
997.38
12
34
47
Stefan Bertschi
2
81.39s
81.390
980.96
13
35
44
Jerzy Mataczyno
2
82.10s
82.100
972.47
14
36
56
Vladislav Chebanov
2
82.84s
82.840
963.79
15
37
33
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
2
86.04s
86.040
927.94
16
38
46
Vincent Loh
2
86.39s
86.390
924.18
17
39
3
Don Tester
2
87.33s
87.330
914.23
18
40
35
Peter Aanen
2
92.02s
92.020
867.64
19
41
51
Kromholc Milos
2
92.17s
92.170
866.23
20
42
17
Alho Marko
2
93.98s
93.980
849.54
21
43
26
Thorsten Folkers
3
58.72s
58.720
1236.38
1
44
42
Antek Kania
3
60.17s
60.170
1206.58
2
45
48
Andreas Böhlen
3
62.04s
62.040
1170.21
3
46
18
Knuuttila Tauno
3
64.86s
64.860
1119.33
4
47
54
Jeff Tan
3
65.02s
65.020
1116.58
5
48
15
Fernando Moro
3
65.55s
65.550
1107.55
6
49
30
Kolosun Leung
3
65.78s
65.780
1103.68
7
50
22
Pierre Rondel
3
66.23s
66.230
1096.18
8
51
23
Richard Bago
3
67.61s
67.610
1073.81
9
52
40
Bjørn Tore Hagen
3
72.73s
72.730
998.21
10
53
1
Garry Adams
3
73.03s
73.030
994.11
11
54
58
Oleg Omelchenko
3
74.67s
74.670
972.28
12
55
6
Philipp Stary
3
74.78s
74.780
970.85
13
56
12
Kaj Henning Nielsen
3
75.20s
75.200
965.43
14
57
50
Ivan Lubomir
3
77.68s
77.680
934.60
15
58
41
Kamil Chipczyński
3
78.50s
78.500
924.84
16
59
61
Brandon Monte
3
86.56s
86.560
838.72
17
60
34
Gudjon Halldorsson
3
91.02s
91.020
797.63
18
61
37
Arjen van Vark
3
99.20s
99.200
731.85
19
62
45
Francis Choo
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
100
20
63
8
Jiri Soucek
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
21
Home
Flying Locations
640
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2467
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5240
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show