F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
4th F3F World Championship (Group)
Event Round
5
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 5
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
16
Alvaro Silgado
1
67.90s
67.900
1145.66
1
2
26
Thorsten Folkers
1
68.39s
68.390
1137.45
2
3
18
Knuuttila Tauno
1
68.61s
68.610
1133.80
3
4
22
Pierre Rondel
1
68.86s
68.860
1129.68
4
5
10
Knud Hebsgaard
1
70.44s
70.440
1104.34
5
6
23
Richard Bago
1
71.64s
71.640
1085.85
6
7
47
Stefan Bertschi
1
71.87s
71.870
1082.37
7
8
4
Stefan Fraundorfer
1
74.95s
74.950
1037.89
8
9
9
Daniel Vltavský
1
76.97s
76.970
1010.65
9
10
58
Oleg Omelchenko
1
77.72s
77.720
1000.90
10
11
30
Kolosun Leung
1
79.64s
79.640
976.77
11
12
45
Francis Choo
1
80.18s
80.180
970.19
12
13
3
Don Tester
1
80.24s
80.240
969.47
13
14
39
Dag Skoglund
1
80.81s
80.810
962.63
14
15
35
Peter Aanen
1
81.43s
81.430
955.30
15
16
52
Ruisl Frantisek
1
82.01s
82.010
948.54
16
17
60
David Cortina
1
82.40s
82.400
944.05
17
18
43
Andrzej Kłusek
1
86.21s
86.210
902.33
18
19
14
Hugo Escobar
1
86.22s
86.220
902.23
19
20
53
Rico Lee
1
88.46s
88.460
879.38
20
21
34
Gudjon Halldorsson
1
88.61s
88.610
877.89
21
22
7
Radovan Plch
2
55.36s
55.360
1222.54
1
23
49
Markus Meissner
2
55.37s
55.370
1222.32
2
24
5
Lukas Gaubatz
2
58.15s
58.150
1163.89
3
25
20
Sebastien Lanes
2
58.22s
58.220
1162.49
4
26
13
Iñaki Elizondo
2
59.09s
59.090
1145.37
5
27
12
Kaj Henning Nielsen
2
61.21s
61.210
1105.70
6
28
31
Sunny Tse
2
61.63s
61.630
1098.17
7
29
62
Tim Traver
2
63.14s
63.140
1071.90
8
30
56
Vladislav Chebanov
2
64.01s
64.010
1057.33
9
31
46
Vincent Loh
2
65.38s
65.380
1035.18
10
32
40
Bjørn Tore Hagen
2
66.34s
66.340
1020.20
11
33
27
Tobias Reik
2
67.32s
67.320
1005.35
12
34
41
Kamil Chipczyński
2
69.63s
69.630
971.99
13
35
51
Kromholc Milos
2
70.42s
70.420
961.09
14
36
19
Mikko Råman
2
70.47s
70.470
960.41
15
37
24
Greg Dakin
2
73.63s
73.630
919.19
16
38
37
Arjen van Vark
2
76.88s
76.880
880.33
17
39
54
Jeff Tan
2
76.99s
76.990
879.08
18
40
57
Andrii Diagiliev
2
89.41s
89.410
756.96
19
41
1
Garry Adams
2
90.85s
90.850
744.96
20
42
32
Erlingur Erlingsson
2
0.00s
0.000
0.00
21
43
28
Siegfried Schedel
3
59.31s
59.310
1117.18
1
44
61
Brandon Monte
3
59.48s
59.480
1113.99
2
45
55
Gordon Tseng
3
59.83s
59.830
1107.47
3
46
25
Joel West
3
60.11s
60.110
1102.31
4
47
44
Jerzy Mataczyno
3
60.13s
60.130
1101.95
5
48
11
Søren Krogh
3
60.68s
60.680
1091.96
6
49
17
Alho Marko
3
61.28s
61.280
1081.27
7
50
21
Matthieu Mervelet
3
62.58s
62.580
1058.80
8
51
63
Carlos Manuel Rivero
3
63.92s
63.920
1036.61
9
52
38
Espen Torp
3
63.97s
63.970
1035.80
10
53
6
Philipp Stary
3
64.33s
64.330
1030.00
11
54
42
Antek Kania
3
65.43s
65.430
1012.69
12
55
15
Fernando Moro
3
66.23s
66.230
1000.45
13
56
59
Volodymyr Netselia
3
66.90s
66.900
990.43
14
57
36
Frits Donker Duyvis
3
68.63s
68.630
965.47
15
58
8
Jiri Soucek
3
68.86s
68.860
962.24
16
59
29
Stanley C.F. Chan
3
69.51s
69.510
953.24
17
60
50
Ivan Lubomir
3
70.24s
70.240
943.34
18
61
2
Paul Marshall
3
78.23s
78.230
846.99
19
62
33
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
3
80.43s
80.430
823.82
20
63
48
Andreas Böhlen
3
81.39s
81.390
814.10
21
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2431
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show