F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
4th F3F World Championship (Group)
Event Round
3
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 3
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
9
Daniel Vltavský
1
49.60s
49.600
1125.81
1
2
28
Siegfried Schedel
1
51.01s
51.010
1094.69
2
3
15
Fernando Moro
1
51.15s
51.150
1091.69
3
4
12
Kaj Henning Nielsen
1
51.30s
51.300
1088.50
4
5
31
Sunny Tse
1
52.24s
52.240
1068.91
5
6
59
Volodymyr Netselia
1
52.51s
52.510
1063.42
6
7
44
Jerzy Mataczyno
1
53.39s
53.390
1045.89
7
8
18
Knuuttila Tauno
1
53.98s
53.980
1034.46
8
9
22
Pierre Rondel
1
54.20s
54.200
1030.26
9
10
4
Stefan Fraundorfer
1
54.33s
54.330
1027.79
10
11
24
Greg Dakin
1
55.66s
55.660
1003.23
11
12
47
Stefan Bertschi
1
55.68s
55.680
1002.87
12
13
62
Tim Traver
1
55.94s
55.940
998.21
13
14
54
Jeff Tan
1
56.14s
56.140
994.66
14
15
2
Paul Marshall
1
56.63s
56.630
986.05
15
16
45
Francis Choo
1
56.70s
56.700
984.83
16
17
39
Dag Skoglund
1
56.80s
56.800
983.10
17
18
35
Peter Aanen
1
58.47s
58.470
955.02
18
19
56
Vladislav Chebanov
1
60.93s
60.930
916.46
19
20
33
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
1
66.38s
66.380
841.22
20
21
51
Kromholc Milos
1
69.70s
69.700
801.15
21
22
5
Lukas Gaubatz
2
49.86s
49.860
1159.05
1
23
48
Andreas Böhlen
2
51.54s
51.540
1121.27
2
24
20
Sebastien Lanes
2
52.42s
52.420
1102.44
3
25
11
Søren Krogh
2
52.66s
52.660
1097.42
4
26
26
Thorsten Folkers
2
53.44s
53.440
1081.40
5
27
55
Gordon Tseng
2
54.44s
54.440
1061.54
6
28
13
Iñaki Elizondo
2
55.47s
55.470
1041.82
7
29
60
David Cortina
2
56.06s
56.060
1030.86
8
30
8
Jiri Soucek
2
56.69s
56.690
1019.40
9
31
36
Frits Donker Duyvis
2
57.02s
57.020
1013.50
10
32
25
Joel West
2
57.15s
57.150
1011.20
11
33
17
Alho Marko
2
57.63s
57.630
1002.78
12
34
52
Ruisl Frantisek
2
61.10s
61.100
945.83
13
35
30
Kolosun Leung
2
61.24s
61.240
943.66
14
36
14
Hugo Escobar
2
62.17s
62.170
929.55
15
37
57
Andrii Diagiliev
2
62.45s
62.450
925.38
16
38
41
Kamil Chipczyński
2
63.31s
63.310
912.81
17
39
34
Gudjon Halldorsson
2
65.09s
65.090
887.85
18
40
1
Garry Adams
2
68.25s
68.250
846.74
19
41
38
Espen Torp
2
0.00s
0.000
0.00
20
42
46
Vincent Loh
2
0.00s
0.000
0.00
21
43
6
Philipp Stary
3
49.48s
49.480
1113.38
1
44
21
Matthieu Mervelet
3
49.76s
49.760
1107.11
2
45
29
Stanley C.F. Chan
3
50.86s
50.860
1083.17
3
46
49
Markus Meissner
3
51.29s
51.290
1074.09
4
47
7
Radovan Plch
3
51.63s
51.630
1067.02
5
48
42
Antek Kania
3
52.10s
52.100
1057.39
6
49
16
Alvaro Silgado
3
52.27s
52.270
1053.95
7
50
40
Bjørn Tore Hagen
3
52.57s
52.570
1047.94
8
51
27
Tobias Reik
3
53.63s
53.630
1027.22
9
52
10
Knud Hebsgaard
3
54.72s
54.720
1006.76
10
53
61
Brandon Monte
3
54.84s
54.840
1004.56
11
54
53
Rico Lee
3
55.70s
55.700
989.05
12
55
50
Ivan Lubomir
3
56.32s
56.320
978.16
13
56
23
Richard Bago
3
56.76s
56.760
970.58
14
57
37
Arjen van Vark
3
57.93s
57.930
950.98
15
58
58
Oleg Omelchenko
3
58.38s
58.380
943.65
16
59
43
Andrzej Kłusek
3
58.96s
58.960
934.36
17
60
19
Mikko Råman
3
60.40s
60.400
912.09
18
61
3
Don Tester
3
60.59s
60.590
909.23
19
62
63
Carlos Manuel Rivero
3
63.65s
63.650
865.51
20
63
32
Erlingur Erlingsson
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
21
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2431
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show