F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
FAI F3F German Open 2018
Event Round 1
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 1
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
10
Sebastien Lanes
1
66.56s
66.560
1000.00
1
2
25
David Cortina
1
67.90s
67.900
980.27
2
3
21
Joel West
1
69.75s
69.750
954.27
3
4
11
Richard Bago
1
70.82s
70.820
939.85
4
5
16
Klaus Brettner
1
71.06s
71.060
936.67
5
6
23
Stefan Bertschi
1
71.46s
71.460
931.43
6
7
17
Thomas Deinert
1
74.59s
74.590
892.34
7
8
15
Greg Dakin
1
75.09s
75.090
886.40
8
9
18
Kamil Chipczyński
1
75.19s
75.190
885.22
9
10
24
Sunny Tse
1
75.79s
75.790
878.22
10
11
20
Oleg Omelchenko
1
76.23s
76.230
873.15
11
12
12
Don Tester
1
78.58s
78.580
847.03
12
13
22
Volodymyr Netselia
1
78.62s
78.620
846.60
13
14
13
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
1
89.38s
89.380
744.69
14
15
19
Simon Watts
1
90.99s
90.990
731.51
15
16
14
Erlingur Erlingsson
1
100.63s
100.630
661.43
16
17
41
Markus Meissner
2
62.37s
62.370
1000.00
1
18
30
John Phillips
2
66.15s
66.150
942.86
2
19
28
Matthieu Mervelet
2
68.13s
68.130
915.46
3
20
39
Axel Barnitzke
2
72.77s
72.770
857.08
4
21
40
Pierre Rondel
2
73.42s
73.420
849.50
5
22
33
Radovan Plch
2
74.07s
74.070
842.04
6
23
29
Oleksandr Mishyn
2
74.89s
74.890
832.82
7
24
37
Tim Traver
2
75.79s
75.790
822.93
8
25
31
Daniel Schneider
2
76.48s
76.480
815.51
9
26
38
Jiri Soucek
2
76.64s
76.640
813.80
10
27
26
Rico Lee
2
76.90s
76.900
811.05
11
28
34
Paul Marshall
2
77.77s
77.770
801.98
12
29
36
Mark Passingham
2
78.61s
78.610
793.41
13
30
35
Andrzej Kłusek
2
78.67s
78.670
792.81
14
31
27
Gordon Tseng
2
79.32s
79.320
786.31
15
32
32
Mario Perner
2
80.24s
80.240
777.29
16
33
48
Mike Müller
3
60.62s
60.620
1000.00
1
34
46
Philipp Stary
3
61.51s
61.510
985.53
2
35
50
Peter Aanen
3
66.44s
66.440
912.40
3
36
43
Andreas Herrig
3
67.29s
67.290
900.88
4
37
45
Jeff Tan
3
69.07s
69.070
877.66
5
38
42
Frits Donker Duyvis
3
71.99s
71.990
842.06
6
39
51
Frank Holtz
3
72.27s
72.270
838.80
7
40
55
Dieter Perlick
3
72.28s
72.280
838.68
8
41
53
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
73.28s
73.280
827.24
9
42
44
Kaj Henning Nielsen
3
73.36s
73.360
826.34
10
43
47
Garry Adams
3
74.24s
74.240
816.54
11
44
54
Dag Skoglund
3
76.14s
76.140
796.16
12
45
52
Andrii Diagiliev
3
77.50s
77.500
782.19
13
46
49
Gudjon Halldorsson
3
78.63s
78.630
770.95
14
47
57
Martin Ulrich
3
79.14s
79.140
765.98
15
48
56
Andréas Fricke
3
80.30s
80.300
754.92
16
49
4
Lukas Gaubatz
4
31.19s
31.190
1000.00
1
50
1
Andreas Böhlen
4
37.19s
37.190
838.67
2
51
7
Brandon Monte
4
38.35s
38.350
813.30
3
52
3
Daniel Vltavský
4
40.23s
40.230
775.29
4
53
8
Bjørn Tore Hagen
4
40.32s
40.320
773.56
5
54
60
Vladislav Chebanov
4
40.88s
40.880
762.96
6
55
58
Jerzy Mataczyno
4
43.97s
43.970
709.35
7
56
63
Michaël Krebs
4
45.38s
45.380
687.31
8
57
61
Arjen van Vark
4
45.70s
45.700
682.49
9
58
64
David Olson
4
46.41s
46.410
672.05
10
59
62
Kolosun Leung
4
46.96s
46.960
664.18
11
60
5
Volodymyr Netselia
4
47.54s
47.540
656.08
12
61
9
John Treble
4
53.64s
53.640
581.47
100
13
62
2
Francis Choo
4
54.02s
54.020
577.38
14
63
6
Vincent Loh
4
54.88s
54.880
568.33
15
64
59
Olav Geesing
4
68.13s
68.130
457.80
100
16
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2432
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show